Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 LU, Sydney A           13 PLS-PC            2:09.10    2:08.52  
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           2:12.98    2:09.39  
  3 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC           2:13.67    2:09.40  
  3 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            2:11.45    2:09.40  
  5 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC           2:12.58    2:09.94  
  5 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           2:12.53    2:09.94  
  7 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           2:12.68    2:10.87  
  8 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           2:14.26    2:10.96  
  9 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           2:14.15    2:11.69  
 10 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           2:11.85    2:13.22  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           2:15.76             
 12 Winter, Tenaya S       13 QSS-PC            2:15.86             
 13 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            2:16.20             
 14 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC           2:16.49             
 15 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            2:16.86             
 16 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            2:17.15             
 17 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           2:17.21             
 18 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            2:17.42             
 19 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           2:17.61             
 20 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           2:17.95             
 21 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           2:18.24             
 22 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           2:18.32             
 23 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           2:18.39             
 24 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           2:18.52             
 24 Crain, Addison E       13 RENO-PC           2:18.52             
 26 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           2:19.04             
 27 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           2:19.21             
 28 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC           2:19.42             
 29 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            2:19.59             
 30 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            2:19.60             
 31 Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            2:19.91             
 32 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           2:20.13             
 33 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           2:20.28             
 34 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            2:20.31             
 35 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            2:20.58             
 36 Holden, Audrey E       13 PASA-PC           2:20.65             
 37 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            2:20.68             
 38 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             2:20.76             
 39 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           2:20.77             
 40 Fernald, Mirabel H     13 TOC-PC            2:21.02             
 41 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           2:21.52             
 42 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            2:21.60             
 43 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             2:21.65             
 44 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            2:21.94             
 45 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           2:22.31             
 46 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           2:22.33             
 47 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            2:22.65             
 48 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           2:22.73             
 49 McConnell, Sam J       13 WCAB-PC           2:23.81             
 50 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            2:24.38             
 51 GU, Iris Y             13 QSS-PC            2:24.40             
 52 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC            2:24.61             
 53 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           2:25.90             
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           2:09.45    2:06.49  
  2 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             2:13.14    2:08.05  
  3 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             2:10.95    2:10.09  
  4 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           2:14.09    2:12.88  
  5 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           2:14.93    2:14.17  
  6 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           2:14.69    2:14.83  
  7 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             2:16.31    2:16.24  
  8 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             2:17.04    2:16.70  
  9 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            2:16.54    2:17.75  
 10 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             2:17.12    2:18.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           2:14.43             
  8 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             2:15.21             
  9 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           2:15.94             
 14 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             2:17.25             
 15 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           2:17.52             
 16 Khan, Olivia M         14 PASA-PC           2:17.93             
 17 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           2:18.26             
 18 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             2:18.28             
 19 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             2:18.32             
 20 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           2:18.53             
 21 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             2:19.28             
 22 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             2:19.33             
 23 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             2:19.70             
 24 Ryan, Anna K           14 WCAB-PC           2:20.06             
 25 Wasson, Grace          14 UN-PC             2:20.18             
 26 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             2:20.67             
 27 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             2:20.68             
 28 Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC             2:20.91             
 29 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            2:21.62             
 30 Herndon, Dakota M      14 UN-PC             2:22.02             
 31 Tang, Grace J          14 OSC-PC            2:23.39             
 32 Meyer, Rachel G        14 UN-PC             2:28.88