Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            2:19.52    2:14.46  
  2 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           2:19.19    2:14.79  
  3 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           2:20.83    2:20.74  
  4 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           2:26.51    2:21.90  
  5 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           2:24.66    2:24.22  
  6 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            2:24.63    2:24.64  
  7 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           2:29.01    2:24.87  
  8 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            2:24.04    2:25.97  
  9 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             2:26.69    2:26.70  
 10 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           2:28.97    2:30.65  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           2:31.01             
 12 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           2:32.90             
 13 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           2:34.41             
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC             2:14.34    2:11.64  
  2 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           2:17.96    2:14.65  
  3 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            2:12.40    2:14.91  
  4 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           2:20.16    2:17.26  
  5 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            2:21.41    2:18.22  
  6 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           2:19.79    2:18.82  
  7 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           2:21.49    2:20.26  
  8 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            2:20.15    2:20.52  
  9 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            2:20.91    2:21.17  
 10 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           2:21.45    2:21.29  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           2:21.63             
 12 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           2:21.77             
 13 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            2:22.24             
 14 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            2:22.65             
 15 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           2:22.80             
 16 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC           2:22.84             
 17 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           2:22.89             
 18 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           2:23.66             
 19 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            2:23.87             
 20 Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           2:24.33             
 21 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           2:24.68             
 22 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            2:24.78             
 23 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           2:24.95             
 24 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             2:25.11             
 25 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           2:26.09             
 26 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           2:27.09             
 27 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC            2:27.24             
 28 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           2:27.44             
 29 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           2:28.68             
 30 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           2:28.82             
 31 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:30.12