Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            2:14.66    2:13.39  
  2 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           2:18.93    2:16.98  
  3 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC             2:21.03    2:18.44  
  4 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           2:19.82    2:19.89  
  5 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           2:23.15    2:21.83  
  5 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           2:23.49    2:21.83  
  7 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            2:25.75    2:25.25  
  8 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            2:29.12    2:26.65  
  9 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            2:30.40    2:28.52  
 10 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           2:25.74    2:28.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Seybold, Sam P         11 CROW-PC           2:31.17             
 12 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           2:31.61             
 -- Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC               DQ              
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC           2:04.10    2:01.52  
  2 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            2:11.69    2:07.49  
  3 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            2:09.65    2:08.48  
  4 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           2:10.47    2:09.17  
  5 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            2:15.64    2:13.47  
  6 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           2:16.86    2:14.43  
  7 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           2:16.73    2:16.02  
  8 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            2:16.26    2:16.65  
  9 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            2:16.85    2:16.84  
 -- Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            2:14.50         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            2:17.64             
 12 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           2:18.12             
 13 Kang, David H          12 SRVA-PC           2:18.19             
 14 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           2:19.15             
 15 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           2:20.88             
 16 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           2:20.98             
 17 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           2:21.39             
 18 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            2:21.52             
 19 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           2:23.52             
 20 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            2:23.55             
 21 Matsumoto, Leo A       12 PEAK-PC           2:23.58             
 22 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           2:24.58             
 23 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           2:25.07             
 24 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           2:25.87             
 25 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC           2:27.54             
 26 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC           2:30.58             
 27 Chen, Ethan Y          12 QSS-PC            2:39.88