Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC             58.20      58.44  
  2 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC             59.08      59.22  
  3 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC             1:00.82      59.31  
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           1:00.40      59.72  
  5 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           1:00.22      59.84  
  6 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           1:01.47    1:00.06  
  7 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             1:00.41    1:00.07  
  8 Elwell, Kensie L       13 NBA-PC            1:00.26    1:00.23  
  9 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             1:00.95    1:00.97  
 10 Scheberies, Emily E    13 CROW-PC           1:01.03    1:01.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC           1:01.59             
 12 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           1:01.84             
 13 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC            1:02.12             
 14 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC           1:02.13             
 15 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           1:02.38             
 16 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           1:02.53             
 17 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            1:02.70             
 18 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           1:03.13             
 19 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            1:03.23             
 20 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            1:03.32             
 21 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             1:03.52             
 22 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            1:03.56             
 23 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           1:03.67             
 24 Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            1:03.91             
 25 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC           1:04.06             
 26 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           1:04.35             
 27 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            1:04.57             
 28 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           1:04.64             
 29 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           1:04.69             
 30 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           1:04.71             
 31 McConnell, Sam J       13 WCAB-PC           1:04.88             
 32 Davis, Jenna Y         13 CROW-PC           1:05.38             
 33 Chu, Zoe W             13 PLS-PC            1:05.40             
 34 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           1:05.41             
 35 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            1:05.50             
 36 Fernald, Mirabel H     13 TOC-PC            1:05.72             
 37 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            1:06.07             
 38 Koler, Darian C        13 CARS-PC           1:06.25             
 39 Crain, Addison E       13 RENO-PC           1:06.26             
 40 Lee, Kate C            13 PEAK-PC           1:06.31             
 41 Barnes, Lindsay J      13 DACA-PC           1:06.62             
 42 Sapida, Alyssa         13 VJO-PC            1:06.76             
 
 Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC               59.06      58.26  
  2 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC             58.62      59.32  
  3 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC             59.57      59.83  
  4 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC               59.33      59.89  
  4 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC               59.44      59.89  
  6 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            1:00.82    1:00.16  
  7 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           1:01.90    1:00.25  
  8 Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC             1:01.08    1:00.46  
  9 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC             59.90    1:00.69  
 10 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             1:01.83    1:01.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           1:01.78             
 12 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           1:01.95             
 13 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             1:02.32             
 14 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           1:02.38             
 15 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             1:02.43             
 16 Khan, Olivia M         14 PASA-PC           1:03.01             
 17 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           1:03.08             
 18 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           1:03.57             
 19 Howell, Moreya G       14 UN-PC             1:03.65             
 20 Baker, Alanna E        14 NBA-PC            1:04.25             
 21 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             1:04.83             
 22 Meyer, Rachel G        14 UN-PC             1:05.15