Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           1:01.56    1:01.39  
  2 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC            1:03.16    1:03.53  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC           1:04.12    1:03.97  
  4 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            1:05.72    1:04.89  
  5 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC           1:04.63    1:05.32  
  6 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           1:04.64    1:05.66  
  7 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           1:06.13    1:05.98  
  8 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           1:06.94    1:06.80  
  9 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           1:07.37    1:07.58  
 10 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           1:07.23    1:07.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            1:07.78             
 12 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           1:07.87             
 13 YU, Colleen            11 EBA-PC            1:08.14             
 14 Luu, Kayle I           11 OTST-PC           1:08.53             
 15 Sapida, Abby G         11 VJO-PC            1:09.89             
 16 Szczerba, Natalia N    11 LO-PC             1:11.43             
 17 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           1:11.48             
 18 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           1:13.23             
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC             1:00.67      58.97  
  2 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC           1:01.89    1:00.32  
  3 Arnold, Paige E        12 PST-PC            1:02.38    1:01.39  
  4 Piasai, Madison        12 QSS-PC            1:03.17    1:02.36  
  5 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           1:03.40    1:02.60  
  6 Lin, Florence          12 PLS-PC            1:03.07    1:03.43  
  7 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           1:03.92    1:04.33  
  8 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            1:03.27    1:04.63  
  9 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC           1:04.80    1:04.66  
 10 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            1:04.31    1:04.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           1:05.08             
 12 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC           J1:05.08             
 13 Tolentino, Lily R      12 LAC-PC            1:05.16             
 14 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           1:05.55             
 15 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           1:06.02             
 16 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             1:06.05             
 17 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           1:06.40             
 18 Palmer, Ella A         12 RENO-PC           1:06.61             
 19 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC           1:06.63             
 20 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           1:06.88             
 21 Quill, Coco O          12 SRBY-PC           1:07.05             
 22 McGuirk, Sydney E      12 MAV-PC            1:08.77             
 23 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           1:09.57             
 24 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC             1:10.04             
 25 Thompson, Julia M      12 TOC-PC            1:10.34