Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           1:03.87    1:02.37  
  2 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            1:05.43    1:04.91  
  3 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           1:05.45    1:05.04  
  4 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           1:06.12    1:06.02  
  5 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           1:08.10    1:06.65  
  6 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC           1:07.43    1:06.71  
  7 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           1:07.02    1:07.79  
  8 Buckallew, Chris A     11 QSS-PC            1:07.01    1:07.80  
  9 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             1:08.40    1:08.89  
 10 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           1:09.21    1:09.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           1:10.29             
 12 Goel, Ayan             11 PLS-PC            1:10.88             
 13 VU, Ian                11 SSF-PC            1:11.33             
 
 Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC              56.33      57.49  
  2 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC              58.76      57.93  
  3 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            1:00.51      58.46  
  4 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            1:02.33    1:01.81  
  5 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC            1:03.66    1:02.16  
  6 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC            1:02.64    1:02.88  
  7 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC           1:03.67    1:03.83  
  8 Wang, Samuel T         12 PLS-PC            1:04.43    1:03.95  
  9 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           1:03.21    1:03.96  
 10 Kang, David H          12 SRVA-PC           1:04.16    1:05.22  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC            1:04.66             
 12 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            1:05.04             
 13 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            1:05.33             
 14 Ren, Aiden J           12 QSS-PC            1:05.70             
 15 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           1:06.14             
 16 Kann, Connor A         12 DACA-PC           1:06.17             
 17 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           1:06.20             
 18 Flores, Gianlucca      12 QSS-PC            1:06.43