Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           1:05.23    1:04.81  
  2 Mesina, Alexis L       10 PLS-PC            1:10.68    1:07.81  
  3 Ling, Elayna           10 EBA-PC            1:10.20    1:08.00  
  4 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC           1:08.95    1:08.31  
  5 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:10.11    1:08.38  
  6 Tran, Katelyn D        10 SCSC-PC           1:11.20    1:11.29  
  7 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:11.73    1:12.43  
  8 Lee, Caitlyn M         10 DACA-PC           1:13.40    1:12.60  
  9 Tran, Amanda           10 DACA-PC           1:13.46    1:12.61  
 10 Kaye, Eva              10 LAC-PC            1:13.81    1:14.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Tran, Crystallynn T    10 RA-PC             1:14.05             
 12 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:14.88             
 13 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           1:15.13             
 14 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC           1:15.35             
 15 Guo, Satina Y          10 QSS-PC            1:15.59             
 16 Komashko, Angelina S   10 BAC-PC            1:15.60             
 17 Richard, Lana L        10 MONT-PC           1:15.76             
 18 George, Maya E         10 QSS-PC            1:15.99             
 19 Byrne, Maren C          9 LAMV-PC           1:16.12             
 20 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:16.44             
 21 Levin, Liliana M        9 DACA-PC           1:17.06             
 22 Granum, Makenzie R      9 CSC-PC            1:17.32             
 23 Caples, Lillyana S     10 PLS-PC            1:19.07             
 24 Sahu, Shimeka           9 SLST-PC           1:19.72             
 25 Craw, Emily S          10 UN-PC             1:20.09