Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC             23.07      23.07  
  2 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC              23.65      23.49  
  3 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC             23.60      23.54  
  4 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC              23.81      23.60  
  5 Glenn, Nicky K         13 NBA-PC              23.76      23.71  
  6 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC              23.89      23.84  
  7 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC             23.65      23.86  
  8 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC             24.24      23.95  
  9 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC             24.11      24.09  
 10 Kim, Ethan J           13 PASA-PC             24.15      24.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Vera, Austin J         13 QSS-PC              24.71             
 12 Wolfe, Trey D          13 PASA-PC             24.73             
 13 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC              25.02             
 14 Kundu, Nilay           13 DACA-PC             25.07             
 15 Polovinkin, Maxim      13 QSS-PC              25.10             
 16 Manalang, Nicky R      13 SCSC-PC             25.11             
 17 Abel, Kiyan N          13 DACA-PC             25.16             
 18 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC             25.19             
 19 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC             25.30             
 20 LY, Calvin             13 SFS-PC              25.34             
 21 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC             25.38             
 21 Roller, Nate T         13 DACA-PC             25.38             
 23 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC              25.42             
 24 Ryan, Tommy F          13 TOC-PC              25.53             
 25 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC             25.54             
 26 Gabbassof, Eric        13 PASA-PC             25.57             
 27 Prior, Peyton R        13 TIGR-PC             25.58             
 28 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC              25.59             
 29 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC             25.76             
 30 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC             25.77             
 30 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC              25.77             
 32 Zheng, Andrew          13 DA-PC               25.78             
 33 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC              25.86             
 34 Lacerte, Bennett S     13 PASA-PC             26.07             
 
 Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gissendaner, Luca      14 NBA-PC              22.50      22.50  
  2 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC               23.12      22.83  
  3 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC               23.58      22.98  
  4 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC               22.89      23.08  
  5 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC               23.25      23.25  
  6 Williams, Elijah D     14 OTST-PC             22.91      23.31  
  7 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC               23.51      23.54  
  8 Donado, Damien I       14 UN-PC               23.44      23.66  
  9 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC               24.15      23.87  
 10 Garcia, August S       14 SCSC-PC             23.57      23.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Habek, Kevin A         14 UN-PC               24.19             
 12 Woo, Kyle J            14 QSS-PC              24.21             
 13 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC             24.25             
 14 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC             24.26             
 15 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC               24.34             
 16 Cantal, Oliver S       14 UN-PC               24.42             
 16 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC               24.42             
 18 Huie, Ryan C           14 BSC-PC              24.50             
 19 Ramirez, Dylan         14 UN-PC               24.55             
 20 Green, Gavin C         14 NBA-PC              24.75             
 21 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC              25.01             
 22 Levy, Sam R            14 UN-PC               25.03             
 23 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC              25.32             
 24 Tanos, Steven S        14 TERA-PC             25.55