Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC               26.13      26.15  
  2 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC             26.44      26.49  
  3 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC             26.74      26.84  
  4 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC             27.20      26.94  
  5 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC             27.13      27.01  
  6 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC              27.39      27.39  
  7 Picard, Landon C       11 PASA-PC             27.71      27.89  
  8 LI, Jason              11 SCSC-PC             27.66      28.22  
  9 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC              27.86      29.28  
 -- Shimomura, Steven J    11 SLST-PC             27.57         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Izzi, Alessandro R     11 WCAN-PC             28.05             
 12 Kawaja, Cole W         11 PASA-PC             28.20             
 13 Buckallew, Chris A     11 QSS-PC              28.23             
 14 Musich, Ryan P         11 BSC-PC              28.93             
 15 VU, Ian                11 SSF-PC              29.05             
 16 Pak, Alex C            11 DA-PC               30.13             
 -- Seybold, Sam P         11 CROW-PC               DQ              
 
 Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             22.89      22.75  
  2 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC              24.03      23.95  
  3 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC              24.52      24.61  
  4 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC             24.58      24.75  
  4 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC              24.46      24.75  
  6 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC              24.98      25.08  
  7 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC             24.89      25.10  
  8 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC             25.54      25.29  
  9 Chen, Ethan Y          12 QSS-PC              25.85      25.30  
 10 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC              25.69      26.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC             25.86             
 12 NG, Isaac Q            12 SSF-PC              25.88             
 13 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC             25.91             
 14 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC             25.92             
 15 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC              26.01             
 16 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC             26.21             
 17 Gonzalez, Israel F     12 ONDA-PC             26.24             
 18 Bryant, Ian W          12 CROW-PC             26.25             
 19 Liu, Darrell J         12 SRVA-PC             26.28             
 20 Resendiz, Diego        12 PASA-PC             26.32             
 20 Brians, Wyatt C        12 MAV-PC              26.32             
 22 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC               26.52             
 23 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC             26.59             
 24 Coe, Jeremy E          12 LO-PC               26.63             
 25 Wang, Samuel T         12 PLS-PC              26.68             
 26 Lee, Ryan J            12 WCAB-PC             26.73             
 27 Delos Angeles, Gaabri  12 SCSC-PC             26.79             
 28 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC             26.80             
 29 Chien, Ethan T         12 PASA-PC             26.96             
 30 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC              27.07             
 31 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC             27.10             
 32 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC             27.22             
 33 Ridosko, Nathanael J   12 TRIV-PC             27.24             
 34 Garcia, Jordan J       12 RA-PC               27.36             
 35 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC             27.44             
 36 Cain, Bailey S         12 PST-PC              27.49