Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            5:11.64    5:10.44  
  2 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC            5:15.35    5:13.11  
  3 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             5:19.79    5:16.51  
  4 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           5:20.28    5:16.78  
  5 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            5:19.56    5:17.61  
  6 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC            5:27.25    5:20.27  
  7 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           5:24.81    5:21.79  
  8 French, Miya Y         13 MP-PC             5:20.95    5:25.37  
  9 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           5:27.02    5:29.85  
 10 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            5:25.18    5:38.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            5:20.17             
 12 Stickler, Piper H      13 SRVA-PC           5:27.69             
 13 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           5:28.08             
 14 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           5:28.39             
 15 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           5:28.41             
 16 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           5:28.89             
 17 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC            5:29.08             
 19 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           5:31.30             
 21 Gill, Macie G          13 TIGR-PC           5:32.27             
 22 Aubrecht, Kate         13 PST-PC            5:32.79             
 23 Elwell, Kensie L       13 NBA-PC            5:33.43             
 24 Engelskirchen, Estell  13 PCM-PC            5:33.44             
 25 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             5:33.81             
 26 Sandoval, Brianna R    13 GGST-PC           5:34.15             
 27 Ring, Glorianna J      13 SON-PC            5:34.28             
 28 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            5:36.05             
 29 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC            5:36.16             
 30 Scheberies, Emily E    13 CROW-PC           5:37.54             
 31 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            5:37.81             
 32 Kuhn, Zoe              13 ALGA-PC           5:38.01             
 33 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           5:38.54             
 34 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           5:38.93             
 35 Kumsa, Dena            13 PASA-PC           5:39.71             
 36 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           5:39.89             
 37 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            5:40.34             
 38 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            5:41.08             
 39 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           5:41.64             
 40 Knight, Sierra J       13 WCAB-PC           5:43.91             
 41 McGee, Brynn M         13 SCSC-PC           5:45.37             
 42 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           5:45.82             
 43 Nayak, Sahana          13 SCSC-PC           5:51.29             
 44 Lien, Angelina         13 PASA-PC           5:54.40             
 
 Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC            5:12.15    5:07.42  
  2 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           5:13.73    5:12.00  
  3 Oesterer, Maddie       14 UN-PC             5:18.04    5:12.87  
  4 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC             5:17.47    5:13.92  
  5 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           5:18.47    5:15.46  
  6 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           5:14.80    5:17.02  
  7 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             5:26.11    5:20.21  
  8 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             5:23.43    5:20.22  
  9 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             5:26.07    5:23.64  
 10 Stelzner, Hannah P     14 GGST-PC           5:26.58    5:28.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             5:26.41             
 12 Choi, Dainie           14 PASA-PC           5:28.12             
 13 Schultz, Carson C      14 UN-PC             5:31.05             
 14 Choi, Sooinie          14 PASA-PC           5:32.11             
 15 Chang, Yo Yo L         14 SUNN-PC           5:32.12             
 16 Mattice, Vivien G      14 SRN-PC            5:32.16             
 17 Huang, Ainsley S       14 PASA-PC           5:32.45             
 18 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             5:33.62             
 18 Pham, Ariel T          14 UN-PC             5:30.76             
 19 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             5:34.11             
 20 Mehta, Aastha P        14 UN-PC             5:36.53             
 20 Tsai, Emily            14 PLS-PC            5:32.03             
 21 Ryan, Anna K           14 WCAB-PC           5:37.71             
 22 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            5:38.86             
 23 Gibson, Sophia I       14 TOC-PC            5:39.83             
 24 Fisher, Teagan L       14 DA-PC             5:42.66