Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC            4:54.46    4:54.19  
  2 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           4:59.41    4:58.13  
  3 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           5:05.65    5:02.38  
  4 Roberts, Bryce B       13 NBA-PC            5:10.19    5:02.43  
  5 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           5:03.36    5:02.45  
  6 Smedley, Alex M        13 LAC-PC            5:10.56    5:06.65  
  7 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            5:09.32    5:12.15  
  7 LY, Clayton Y          13 RAYS-PC           5:13.93    5:12.15  
  9 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC           5:14.06    5:13.18  
 10 Teter, John M          13 SCSC-PC           5:12.54    5:13.50  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC            4:59.18             
  6 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC           5:07.63             
 13 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           5:14.34             
 14 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC           5:17.95             
 15 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            5:17.96             
 16 Nixon, Genoa R         13 NNA-PC            5:18.05             
 17 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           5:18.42             
 18 Prince, Dedon C        13 MAV-PC            5:18.55             
 19 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           5:20.04             
 20 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            5:21.40             
 21 Kawaja, Alex W         13 PASA-PC           5:22.73             
 22 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC           5:23.81             
 23 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            5:23.85             
 24 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC           5:24.45             
 25 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           5:24.82             
 26 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC            5:28.76             
 27 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC           5:29.19             
 
 Event 22  Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             5:03.08    4:50.54  
  2 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC           5:08.44    4:56.91  
  3 Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC           5:04.99    5:01.69  
  4 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC            5:06.15    5:03.02  
  5 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             5:06.30    5:03.99  
  6 Barbour, Cole T        14 CRUZ-PC           5:14.31    5:12.27  
  7 Habek, Kevin A         14 UN-PC             5:15.72    5:13.48  
  8 MACSKASSY, Jesper Y    14 UN-PC             5:11.67    5:14.21  
  9 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC             5:06.15    5:15.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC             5:07.90             
  8 Garcia, August S       14 SCSC-PC           5:10.43             
 11 Ramirez, Dylan         14 UN-PC             5:14.60             
 13 Morrison, Chad Y       14 UN-PC             5:18.42             
 14 Ridosko, Ryan L        14 TRIV-PC           5:27.60