Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            5:25.50    5:19.50  
  2 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           5:28.00    5:19.64  
  3 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            5:34.45    5:36.09  
  4 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            5:39.51    5:36.44  
  5 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC            5:48.75    5:37.07  
  6 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             5:38.90    5:41.91  
  7 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC             5:44.97    5:45.72  
  8 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           5:48.75    5:47.08  
  9 Wilson, Hazel E        11 CRUZ-PC           5:51.35    5:48.59  
 10 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           5:48.31    5:52.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Deslauriers, Savanna   11 LAMV-PC           5:52.17             
 12 Farquhar, Natalie C    11 SRN-PC            5:54.23             
 13 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC           5:57.12             
 14 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           5:58.65             
 15 Porter, Isabella R     11 NNA-PC            6:00.21             
 16 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           6:02.99             
 17 Grant, Alexandra G     11 VJO-PC            6:04.73             
 18 YU, Colleen            11 EBA-PC            6:19.18             
 19 Liao, Audrey           11 PASA-PC           6:24.15             
 
 Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            5:22.84    5:13.95  
  2 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            5:19.42    5:19.38  
  3 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            5:23.36    5:23.53  
  4 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            5:32.19    5:28.33  
  5 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            5:27.47    5:30.64  
  6 Schwabenland, Cheryl   12 LAC-PC            5:34.54    5:36.12  
  7 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC           5:39.82    5:37.49  
  8 Van Laar, Emma G       12 GGST-PC           5:38.43    5:38.24  
  9 Hannigan, Katie E      12 QSS-PC            5:38.60    5:39.28  
 10 D'Amelio, Angela M     12 EBA-PC            5:38.07    5:40.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           5:41.55             
 12 Piasai, Madison        12 QSS-PC            5:43.57             
 13 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           5:43.60             
 14 Tseng, Ava K           12 SRVA-PC           5:47.70             
 15 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           5:48.03             
 16 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC           5:49.42             
 17 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           5:49.49             
 18 Kawashiri, Mackenzie   12 VJO-PC            5:50.49