Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            5:11.68    5:09.52  
  2 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           5:40.80    5:35.93  
  3 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           5:37.10    5:39.16  
  4 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             5:45.34    5:41.16  
  5 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           5:43.80    5:44.03  
  6 Musich, Ryan P         11 BSC-PC            5:55.05    5:52.97  
  7 LI, Jason              11 SCSC-PC           5:54.47    5:53.36  
  8 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           5:55.49    5:54.29  
 
 Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            5:12.77    5:08.17  
  2 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            5:16.52    5:09.87  
  3 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            5:24.46    5:19.18  
  4 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            5:26.38    5:21.00  
  5 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           5:26.20    5:24.22  
  6 Coe, Jeremy E          12 LO-PC             5:31.21    5:25.21  
  7 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           5:30.23    5:27.18  
  8 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           5:28.31    5:28.92  
  9 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           5:32.02    5:31.30  
 10 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC            5:31.34    5:38.51  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           5:33.61             
 12 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           5:35.39             
 13 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           5:35.46             
 14 Delos Angeles, Gaabri  12 SCSC-PC           5:37.31             
 15 Ballard, Cole A        12 BSC-PC            5:38.90             
 16 Matsumoto, Leo A       12 PEAK-PC           5:39.44             
 17 Resendiz, Diego        12 PASA-PC           5:40.20             
 18 Yadav, Priam           12 GGST-PC           5:43.02             
 19 Zamir, Ron J           12 PASA-PC           5:47.85             
 20 Sahu, Shreeyans        12 SUNN-PC           5:49.28