Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OAPB-PC  'A'                        1:50.64    1:44.17  
     1) Fok, Jasmine V 12             2) Barck, Emilia I 11           
     3) McDonald, Maren J 12          4) Smith, Adriana K 12          
  2 SCSC-PC  'B'                        1:47.43    1:45.43  
     1) Shipley, Kira 12              2) Bhatnagar, Meher * 11        
     3) Wordelman, Lina S 11          4) Jensen, Faye A 12            
  3 OSC-PC  'A'                         1:48.50    1:46.80  
     1) Chao, Sophia W 12             2) Isomatsu, Maiya 12           
     3) Lynch, Calista R 12           4) Leung, Kelsey B 12           
  4 DA-PC  'A'                          1:48.95    1:47.21  
     1) Callison, Gretta A 12         2) Christian, Kate M 12         
     3) Johansson, Kandace O 12       4) Fisher, Chelsey A 12         
  5 NBA-PC  'A'                         1:47.99    1:48.16  
     1) Root, Alessia E 12            2) Solomon, Mia M 12            
     3) Barnes, Skyler M 12           4) Loiacono, Amelia C 11        
  6 QSS-PC  'A'                         1:48.40    1:48.47  
     1) Hannigan, Katie E 12          2) Piasai, Madison 12           
     3) Zheng, Kaijing 11             4) Cui, Kyra O 11               
  7 TOC-PC  'A'                         1:46.99    1:48.80  
     1) Pelka, Orla M 11              2) Thompson, Julia M 12         
     3) Ash, Jordan A 11              4) Sto. Domingo, Ava 11         
  8 SRVA-PC  'A'                        1:52.89    1:48.99  
     1) Robinson, Elaina Z 12         2) Nguyen, Megan J 12           
     3) Nguyen, Gabby S 12            4) Tseng, Ava K 12              
  9 SCSC-PC  'C'                        1:50.49    1:49.33  
     1) LY, Meghan A 11               2) Paduano, Sophia S 11         
     3) Weltchek, Madalyn G 12        4) Olson, Carissa K 12          
 10 DACA-PC  'A'                        1:49.00    1:50.91  
     1) Feng, Fiona 12                2) Frangieh, Karly E 11         
     3) Cheng, Caroline Y 12          4) Lacroix, Jenna C 12          
 11 VJO-PC  'A'                         1:55.99    1:50.92  
     1) Kawashiri, Mackenzie C 12     2) Sapida, Abby G 11            
     3) Grant, Alexandra G 11         4) Rivera, Trinity 12           
 12 WCAB-PC  'A'                        1:53.00    1:51.35  
     1) Gornyitzki, Anna V 12         2) Busquets, Layla A 12         
     3) Friedman, Lili A 12           4) Chan, Cady S 12              
 13 LAC-PC  'A'                         1:51.50    1:51.75  
     1) Gomez, Maddie M 12            2) Tolentino, Lily R 12         
     3) Chau, Lilli M 12              4) Schwabenland, Cheryl D 12    
 14 LO-PC  'A'                          1:54.75    1:52.96  
     1) Szczerba, Natalia N 11        2) Litsur, Ella S 11            
     3) Wong, Cherise H 12            4) Marakovic, Aliana W 11       
 15 BAC-PC  'A'                         1:52.09    1:56.11  
     1) Guglielmi, Claire E 12        2) Kim, Kristie 12              
     3) Servantez, Abbey N 12         4) Brandt, Deli E 12            
 16 EBA-PC  'A'                         1:56.84    1:56.86  
     1) D'Amelio, Angela M 12         2) YU, Colleen 11               
     3) Jeng, Keila I 11              4) Lan, Aglaia 11               
 -- SCSC-PC  'A'                        1:43.94         DQ  
     1) Ninan, Abigail E 12           2) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 11  
     3) Hawk, Katy G 12               4) Yuan, Allison G 12