Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        1:41.50    1:42.22  
     1) Chu, Jerry F 12               2) Aguero, Thomas C 12          
     3) Feng, Ryan Y 12               4) Delos Angeles, Gaabriel A 12 
  2 QSS-PC  'A'                         1:43.60    1:43.43  
     1) Rodrigues, Matthew C 12       2) Chen, Ethan Y 12             
     3) Sosnowski, Benjamin T 12      4) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan 
  3 LO-PC  'A'                          1:47.02    1:46.90  
     1) Welsh, Zach E 12              2) Welsh, Jake J 12             
     3) Grant, Connor A 12            4) Coe, Jeremy E 12             
  4 LAC-PC  'A'                         1:48.00    1:47.58  
     1) Laymon, Tyler R 12            2) Kerr, Elliott F 12           
     3) Davis, Jack C 12              4) Hendrick, Jack A 12          
  5 SRVA-PC  'A'                        1:48.68    1:47.94  
     1) Choi, Brian H 11              2) Kang, David H 12             
     3) Jiang, Aaron S 12             4) Liu, Darrell J 12            
  6 DACA-PC  'A'                        1:45.00    1:48.28  
     1) Roller, Tyler J 11            2) Kann, Connor A 12            
     3) Hopkins, Gunner G 12          4) Zhang, Andrew 12             
  7 SCSC-PC  'B'                        1:45.90    1:48.47  
     1) Shi, Elbridge 12              2) Jarvis, Isaiah W 11          
     3) Cuellar, Christian 12         4) LI, Jason 11                 
  8 QSS-PC  'B'                         1:51.90    1:50.76  
     1) Liu, Phil Z 12                2) Alvarez, Aidan T 11          
     3) Gulvady, Jay G 11             4) Ouyang, Jonathan S 11        
  9 BAC-PC  'A'                         1:52.09    1:52.22  
     1) Kim, Eli E 12                 2) Son, Andrea C 12             
     3) Bellemin, Thomas L 12         4) Rea, James T 12              
 10 TRIV-PC  'A'                        2:00.00    1:55.21  
     1) Ridosko, Nathanael J 12       2) Caufield, Zack C 12          
     3) Rohovit, Hunter L 12          4) Sidhu, Jaiby P 12