Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        1:56.00    1:54.99  
     1) Zhang, Kelsey 10              2) Huang, Davina 10             
     3) Taylor, Ava V 10              4) Biggerstaff, Jordan R 10     
  2 WCAB-PC  'A'                        1:58.00    1:58.12  
     1) Chekurova, Vlada 10           2) Tuvshintugs, Oyu E 10        
     3) Gornyitzki, Eva M 10          4) Hargrave, Tori F 10          
  3 SCSC-PC  'B'                        2:00.00    1:58.24  
     1) Tran, Katelyn D 10            2) Childers, Zoe C 10           
     3) Teixeira, Madison K 10        4) Caputo, Madeline C 10        
  4 QSS-PC  'A'                         2:02.75    2:01.56  
     1) Friedley, Adelaide E 10       2) Bump, Aileen L 10            
     3) Guo, Satina Y 10              4) Applebaum, Sarah R 10        
  5 CSC-PC  'A'                         2:07.23    2:02.88  
     1) Koechlin, Kiana A 10          2) Granum, Makenzie R 9         
     3) Hutchinson, Rylee M 9         4) Essma, Audrey M 10           
  6 SCSC-PC  'C'                        2:04.00    2:03.54  
     1) WU, Isabel L 8                2) Ferriera, Emmerson E 10      
     3) NG, Marcella K 9              4) Feng, Shayla S 9             
  7 BAC-PC  'A'                         2:02.19    2:05.98  
     1) Komashko, Angelina S 10       2) Killion, Boyd S 10           
     3) Chan, Charlotte M 10          4) Bernaudin, Louann Y 10       
  8 NBA-PC  'A'                         2:02.99    2:07.21  
     1) Bell, Fiona J 9               2) Palmer, Esme E 10            
     3) Forbes, Cameron S 8           4) Kosmowski, Ali R 10          
  9 LAC-PC  'A'                         1:58.50    2:07.50  
     1) YU, Sophia 10                 2) Kleman, Gabby G 10           
     3) Kaye, Eva 10                  4) Jeffries, Lillian N 8        
 10 QSS-PC  'B'                         1:09.99    2:09.36  
     1) Sharma, Sanvi 10              2) Topping, Kaia P 10           
     3) VU, Abby T 10                 4) George, Maya E 10            
 -- DACA-PC  'A'                        2:02.00         DQ  
     1) Lee, Caitlyn M 10             2) Mao, Claire 10               
     3) Levin, Liliana M 9            4) Tran, Amanda 10