Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC              27.46      27.45  
  2 Elaydi, Lyla           11 SCSC-PC             28.93      28.00  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC             28.25      28.43  
  4 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC             29.01      28.60  
  5 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC              29.30      28.85  
  6 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC             29.54      28.90  
  7 Wordelman, Lina S      11 SCSC-PC             29.57      29.09  
  8 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC              29.17      29.28  
  9 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC             29.63      30.06  
 10 Kim, Rachel            11 SUNN-PC             29.60      30.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Porter, Isabella R     11 NNA-PC              29.86             
 12 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC             29.88             
 13 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC               30.18             
 14 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC             30.41             
 15 Detter, Ella C         11 PASA-PC             30.60             
 16 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC             30.67             
 17 Smith, Gabrielle A     11 PASA-PC             30.77             
 18 Zheng, Kaijing         11 QSS-PC              30.99             
 19 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC              31.12             
 20 Dougherty, Kelsey T    11 MONT-PC             31.16             
 21 Olson, Petrina J       11 SCSC-PC             31.21             
 -- Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC               DQ              
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ninan, Abigail E       12 SCSC-PC             25.88      25.74  
  2 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC               26.68      26.01  
  3 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC             27.09      27.21  
  4 Hawk, Katy G           12 SCSC-PC             28.00      27.82  
  5 Johansson, Kandace O   12 DA-PC               28.32      28.29  
  6 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC             28.62      28.39  
  7 Khan, Sonia N          12 PASA-PC             28.44      28.40  
  8 Van Putten, Lily H     12 DACA-PC             28.52      28.47  
  9 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC             28.63      28.69  
 10 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC             28.43      28.78  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC             J28.63             
 12 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC             28.70             
 13 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC             28.71             
 14 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC             J28.71             
 15 Nguyen, Hannah D       12 TRIV-PC             28.83             
 16 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC              28.88             
 17 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC             28.93             
 18 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC             29.01             
 19 Sousa, Samantha M      12 SVS-PC              29.15             
 20 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC              29.19             
 21 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC             29.32             
 22 Guibadoulline, Sonny   12 PSL-PC              29.34             
 23 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC             29.43             
 24 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC             29.44             
 25 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC               29.57             
 26 Lau, Emily T           12 PLS-PC              29.71             
 27 Yang, Angela           12 SCSC-PC             29.79             
 28 Quill, Coco O          12 SRBY-PC             29.84             
 29 Heit, Ellie M          12 LAMV-PC             29.97             
 30 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC             30.01             
 31 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC             30.06             
 32 Cheng, Caroline Y      12 DACA-PC             30.15             
 32 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC               30.15             
 34 Gornyitzki, Anna V     12 WCAB-PC             30.22             
 35 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC             30.43             
 36 Lespinasse, Emilie O   12 DACA-PC             30.44             
 37 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC              30.47             
 38 Welch, Kaylin E        12 SCVS-PC             30.56             
 39 Tolentino, Lily R      12 LAC-PC              30.65             
 40 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC              30.91             
 41 Ilagan, Joy            12 SCSC-PC             31.51