Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 34  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC             27.45      26.56  
  2 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC             27.85      27.70  
  3 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC               28.24      28.12  
  4 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC              28.91      28.26  
  5 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC             28.52      28.33  
  6 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC             30.80      29.49  
  7 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC             29.75      29.78  
  8 Picard, Landon C       11 PASA-PC             31.59      31.07  
  9 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC              31.06      31.57  
 10 Kirby, Lachlan H       11 PASA-PC             31.15      31.77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Shimomura, Steven J    11 SLST-PC             31.61             
 12 Izzi, Alessandro R     11 WCAN-PC             31.72             
 13 Torjyan, Alexander     11 EBA-PC              32.49             
 
 Event 34  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             25.11      24.56  
  2 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC              26.41      26.54  
  3 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC              27.16      26.78  
  4 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC             27.06      26.83  
  5 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC              27.88      26.86  
  6 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC             27.23      26.93  
  7 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC              27.42      27.04  
  8 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC             27.37      27.22  
  9 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC             27.50      27.31  
 10 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC             27.17      28.11  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Thomas, Larwence M     12 OAK-PC              28.15             
 12 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC              28.29             
 13 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC              28.62             
 14 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC             28.74             
 15 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC               28.81             
 16 Chen, Ethan Y          12 QSS-PC              28.89             
 17 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC             29.34             
 18 Lin, Joshua R          12 OSC-PC              29.36             
 19 Brents, Robby D        12 WCAB-PC             29.46             
 20 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC             29.47             
 21 Rodrigues, Matthew C   12 QSS-PC              29.48             
 22 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC             29.72             
 23 Jungney, Tenzin D      12 AAA-PC              29.74             
 24 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC             30.07             
 25 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC             30.12             
 26 Garcia, Jordan J       12 RA-PC               30.17             
 27 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC              30.21             
 28 Welsh, Jake J          12 LO-PC               30.25             
 -- Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC               DQ