Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 35  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            2:19.66    2:19.09  
  2 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           2:30.17    2:23.01  
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           2:25.87    2:23.52  
  4 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            2:28.41    2:24.04  
  5 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           2:31.87    2:27.46  
  6 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           2:31.22    2:27.79  
  7 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           2:29.61    2:27.86  
  8 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           2:29.58    2:28.85  
  9 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           2:30.90    2:31.38  
 10 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           2:31.15    2:31.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Pasamonte, Eisha L     13 BSW-PC            2:32.38             
 12 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            2:32.40             
 13 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            2:33.36             
 14 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            2:33.70             
 15 Holden, Audrey E       13 PASA-PC           2:34.55             
 16 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           2:36.83             
 17 Schloss, Lulu M        13 SOLO-PC           2:38.52             
 18 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            2:39.31             
 19 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           2:40.33             
 20 Zaydman, Alyssa        13 EBA-PC            2:40.47             
 21 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            2:40.48             
 22 Nalley, Emily K        13 HSC-PC            2:41.54             
 23 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             2:41.69             
 24 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC            2:41.81             
 25 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           2:42.75             
 26 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            2:43.38             
 27 Depaco, Maya E         13 DA-PC             2:45.20             
 28 Griscavage, Sydney C   13 OAPB-PC           2:50.26             
 -- Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC                DQ              
 
 Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             2:23.19    2:18.96  
  2 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           2:24.03    2:22.60  
  3 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             2:27.30    2:25.78  
  4 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             2:30.14    2:26.16  
  5 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             2:30.12    2:26.79  
  6 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           2:29.30    2:27.90  
  7 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            2:32.36    2:28.21  
  8 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           2:28.54    2:29.30  
  9 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           2:29.39    2:29.56  
 10 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             2:32.09    2:31.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             2:32.74             
 12 Ryan, Saya A           14 UN-PC             2:33.45             
 13 Zhao, Lisa             14 UN-PC             2:34.35             
 14 Herndon, Dakota M      14 UN-PC             2:34.42             
 15 McCormack, Lindsay G   14 TOC-PC            2:36.34             
 16 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M   14 TERA-PC           2:36.77             
 17 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             2:38.21             
 18 Multz, Hailey Q        14 PASA-PC           2:38.40             
 19 Lin, Sherry            14 DACA-PC           2:38.65             
 20 Lawson, Nina L         14 NBA-PC            2:38.94             
 21 Wasson, Grace          14 UN-PC             2:39.24             
 22 Vuong, Hana            14 UN-PC             2:39.63             
 23 Frank, Tania K         14 UN-PC             2:39.80             
 24 Ruedger, Nicole        14 UN-PC             2:42.70