Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 36  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           2:19.55    2:17.29  
  2 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC           2:21.72    2:17.83  
  3 Tran, Kevin K          13 SCSC-PC           2:22.45    2:21.16  
  4 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            2:23.59    2:21.76  
  5 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           2:23.97    2:22.27  
  6 Tom, Kailer B          13 FOG-PC            2:24.51    2:23.79  
  7 Wolfe, Trey D          13 PASA-PC           2:23.97    2:24.81  
  8 Huang, Joey P          13 PLS-PC            2:30.27    2:26.06  
  9 Polovinkin, Maxim      13 QSS-PC            2:25.68    2:26.23  
 10 Glenn, Nicky K         13 NBA-PC            2:29.47    2:29.51  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           2:30.39             
 12 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC           2:32.40             
 -- Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC                DQ              
 
 Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC           2:10.54    2:09.27  
  2 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             2:16.15    2:14.67  
  3 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             2:18.31    2:15.22  
  4 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC             2:21.28    2:17.38  
  5 Chang, Ethan           14 UN-PC             2:23.59    2:18.38  
  6 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC             2:22.82    2:20.15  
  7 Ngo, Johnathan         14 UN-PC             2:21.54    2:21.44  
  8 Nguyen, Nathan V       14 UN-PC             2:21.74    2:24.19  
  9 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             2:23.57    2:24.83  
 -- Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC             2:22.94         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           2:24.24             
 12 Vanasse, Emile A       14 UN-PC             2:25.95             
 13 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC             2:26.13             
 14 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC             2:28.69             
 15 Devlin, Christopher M  14 OAPB-PC           2:28.98             
 16 Chau, Zack V           14 TERA-PC           2:29.76             
 -- Lopez, Andrew E        14 UN-PC                 NS