Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           2:32.43    2:27.79  
  2 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            2:33.41    2:30.29  
  3 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            2:42.04    2:39.56  
  4 Boeun, Sophie L        11 QSS-PC            2:44.89    2:41.74  
  5 Lee, Eunice Y          11 SCSC-PC           2:46.80    2:45.44  
  6 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC           2:46.64    2:46.08  
  7 Gregory, Hayley N      11 CROW-PC           2:50.93    2:47.30  
  8 Wang, Emma Z           11 PLS-PC            2:49.43    2:47.54  
  9 Qiu, Agnes             11 DCD-PC            2:47.41    2:48.78  
 10 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             2:51.41    2:48.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Burdick, Alyssa E      11 SSF-PC            2:53.00             
 12 Cheung, Asta           11 BGC-PC            2:56.73             
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Christian, Kate M      12 DA-PC             2:31.64    2:26.65  
  2 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC             2:31.51    2:27.06  
  3 Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC            2:29.92    2:30.74  
  4 Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           2:36.92    2:34.66  
  5 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            2:37.81    2:35.59  
  6 Robinson, Elaina Z     12 SRVA-PC           2:37.00    2:35.66  
  7 Kiurtsidis, Nina       12 TOC-PC            2:36.14    2:35.88  
  8 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            2:37.80    2:36.01  
  9 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           2:37.49    2:37.56  
 10 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           2:37.65    2:38.73  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC            2:38.26             
 12 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           2:38.58             
 13 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            2:40.87             
 14 Woo, Olivia            12 MONT-PC           2:41.98             
 15 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            2:42.25             
 16 Conover-Emmert, Kaitl  12 PASA-PC           2:43.11             
 17 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           2:43.53             
 18 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            2:43.94             
 19 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           2:44.18             
 20 Nance, Noelle          12 TIGR-PC           2:44.31             
 21 Wagner, Mira           12 DACA-PC           2:44.40             
 22 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            2:44.96             
 23 Arnold, Paige E        12 PST-PC            2:45.29             
 24 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           2:46.04             
 25 Blake, Zephra M        12 YPAC-PC           2:46.12             
 26 Karabelov, Dohna G     12 SRN-PC            2:46.19             
 27 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           2:46.87             
 28 Kimura, Lena           12 DACA-PC           2:47.66             
 29 Garren, Melina         12 SCSC-PC           2:47.88             
 30 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:48.21