Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 38  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            2:29.59    2:25.97  
  2 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           2:35.59    2:32.65  
  3 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           2:40.89    2:38.84  
  4 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            2:44.67    2:40.91  
  5 Winalski, Christopher  11 SCSC-PC           2:44.48    2:46.67  
  6 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            2:45.26    2:47.86  
  7 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           2:48.63    2:48.08  
 
 Event 38  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC           2:16.52    2:13.61  
  2 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           2:27.65    2:23.64  
  3 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           2:25.49    2:24.44  
  4 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           2:23.87    2:24.53  
  5 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            2:26.58    2:24.81  
  6 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            2:26.95    2:28.06  
  7 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC           2:33.11    2:31.00  
  8 Truong, Alexander T    12 SVS-PC            2:34.56    2:32.42  
  9 NG, Isaac Q            12 SSF-PC            2:33.92    2:34.77  
 10 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           2:33.18    2:34.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hopkins, Gunner G      12 DACA-PC           2:39.63             
 12 Rodrigues, Matthew C   12 QSS-PC            2:42.30             
 13 Chen, Ethan Y          12 QSS-PC            2:58.02