Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC             29.00      28.58  
  2 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC             29.83      29.75  
  3 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC             29.83      29.93  
  4 Ling, Elayna           10 EBA-PC              30.59      30.44  
  5 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC             30.51      30.48  
  6 Tran, Katelyn D        10 SCSC-PC             31.02      30.89  
  7 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC             31.05      31.14  
  8 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC             31.68      31.48  
  9 Chekurova, Vlada       10 WCAB-PC             31.29      31.74  
 10 Tran, Crystallynn T    10 RA-PC               31.66      31.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 TA, Emma T             10 SSF-PC              32.08             
 12 Bernaudin, Louann Y    10 BAC-PC              32.23             
 13 Lee, Caitlyn M         10 DACA-PC             32.25             
 14 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC              32.26             
 14 Teixeira, Madison K    10 SCSC-PC             32.26             
 16 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC              32.29             
 17 Kosmowski, Ali R       10 NBA-PC              32.34             
 18 Maninetti, Marta       10 UN-PC               32.36             
 19 Mao, Claire            10 DACA-PC             32.60             
 19 Caputo, Madeline C     10 SCSC-PC             32.60             
 21 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC             32.70             
 22 Zhang, Maria W         10 PLS-PC              32.76             
 23 Friedley, Adelaide E   10 QSS-PC              32.78             
 24 WU, Isabel L            8 SCSC-PC             33.03             
 25 Koechlin, Kiana A      10 CSC-PC              33.27             
 26 NG, Marcella K          9 SCSC-PC             33.48             
 27 Nguyen, Kaylyn         10 SCSC-PC             33.59             
 28 Chu, Annika             9 PASA-PC             33.61             
 29 Guo, Satina Y          10 QSS-PC              33.67             
 30 Wong, Cadence E        10 LO-PC               33.91             
 31 Applebaum, Sarah R     10 QSS-PC              34.19             
 32 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC             34.28             
 33 Wagner, Sonika         10 DACA-PC             34.30             
 34 Chang, Jocelyn S       10 PASA-PC             34.44             
 35 Cervantes, Olivia S    10 RA-PC               34.69             
 36 Sharma, Sanvi          10 QSS-PC              35.02             
 37 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC             35.04             
 38 Spicknall, Ashlie G    10 SCSC-PC             35.48