Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC            1:54.40    1:48.22  
  2 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC            1:51.63    1:48.66  
  3 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC            1:52.70    1:49.59  
  4 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC            1:51.80    1:49.95  
  5 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           1:52.71    1:51.22  
  6 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC           1:51.76    1:51.53  
  7 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           1:51.87    1:51.85  
  8 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           1:54.64    1:55.48  
  9 Tran, Kevin K          13 SCSC-PC           1:53.85    1:55.49  
 10 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           1:56.56    1:56.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC           1:56.65             
 12 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC           1:56.79             
 13 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            1:56.86             
 14 Smedley, Alex M        13 LAC-PC            1:57.15             
 15 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           1:57.33             
 16 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC           1:57.73             
 17 Abel, Kiyan N          13 DACA-PC           1:57.99             
 18 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC            1:58.34             
 19 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC           1:58.39             
 20 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC           1:58.41             
 21 Nixon, Genoa R         13 NNA-PC            1:58.75             
 22 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           1:59.36             
 23 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC           1:59.48             
 24 LY, Clayton Y          13 RAYS-PC           1:59.79             
 25 Kim, Ethan J           13 PASA-PC           1:59.88             
 26 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC           2:00.72             
 27 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           2:01.11             
 28 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           2:01.62             
 29 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           2:02.07             
 30 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           2:02.66             
 31 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            2:03.45             
 
 Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             1:48.73    1:46.47  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC             1:50.30    1:47.51  
  3 Garren, Kai M          14 SCSC-PC           1:48.53    1:47.84  
  4 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC             1:50.38    1:48.58  
  5 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC             1:50.57    1:49.27  
  6 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC           1:52.46    1:49.66  
  7 Hernandez, Jayden      14 UN-PC             1:49.45    1:51.31  
  8 Jung, Yurack           14 PASA-PC           1:52.18    1:52.64  
  9 Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC           1:51.31    1:53.30  
 10 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC             1:53.42    1:55.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Marakovic, Niky A      14 UN-PC             1:52.32             
 12 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           1:53.62             
 13 Helding, Eamon         14 SRVA-PC           1:53.73             
 14 Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC             1:54.24             
 15 Kanda, Kunal           14 SCSC-PC           1:54.28             
 16 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC             1:54.30             
 17 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC             1:54.31             
 18 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC             1:54.48             
 19 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC            1:54.80             
 20 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC             1:54.95             
 21 Ramirez, Dylan         14 UN-PC             1:55.79             
 22 Williams, Elijah D     14 OTST-PC           1:56.03             
 23 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC            1:56.91             
 24 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC             1:57.28             
 25 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC             1:57.59             
 26 Nguyen, Nathan V       14 UN-PC             1:58.37             
 27 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC            1:59.24