Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           2:00.44    1:58.49  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            2:03.82    1:59.20  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC           2:06.37    2:04.35  
  4 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC            2:10.57    2:07.68  
  5 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           2:08.44    2:07.73  
  6 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             2:08.47    2:08.61  
  7 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           2:10.87    2:09.79  
  8 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            2:08.54    2:10.82  
  9 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           2:10.27    2:12.93  
 10 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC             2:08.87    2:15.11  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           2:11.75             
 12 Frangieh, Karly E      11 DACA-PC           2:12.29             
 13 Liao, Audrey           11 PASA-PC           2:12.44             
 14 Wilson, Hazel E        11 CRUZ-PC           2:13.79             
 15 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           2:15.05             
 16 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           2:15.78             
 17 Olson, Petrina J       11 SCSC-PC           2:17.70             
 18 Wang, Emma Z           11 PLS-PC            2:18.35             
 19 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC           2:18.74             
 
 Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            1:59.02    1:56.68  
  2 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            1:58.40    1:57.21  
  3 Schaffer, Alexis A     12 PASA-PC           2:02.14    2:00.23  
  4 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            2:01.02    2:00.32  
  5 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            2:03.58    2:00.70  
  6 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC            2:04.15    2:03.27  
  7 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC            2:04.08    2:04.00  
  8 Lin, Florence          12 PLS-PC            2:05.11    2:04.50  
  9 LI, Cynthia J          12 PLS-PC            2:04.29    2:05.25  
 10 Hawk, Katy G           12 SCSC-PC           2:02.18    2:10.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hannigan, Katie E      12 QSS-PC            2:05.17             
 12 D'Amelio, Angela M     12 EBA-PC            2:05.40             
 13 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC            2:05.65             
 14 Schwabenland, Cheryl   12 LAC-PC            2:05.86             
 15 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           2:05.88             
 16 Guillerm, Camille      12 SUNN-PC           2:06.23             
 17 Nguyen, Gabby S        12 SRVA-PC           2:06.45             
 18 Nguyen, Megan J        12 SRVA-PC           2:06.54             
 19 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC           2:06.73             
 20 Piasai, Madison        12 QSS-PC            2:06.92             
 21 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC           2:07.14             
 22 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            2:07.48             
 23 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           2:08.00             
 24 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            2:08.43             
 25 Van Laar, Emma G       12 GGST-PC           2:08.53             
 26 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           2:09.35             
 27 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           2:09.45             
 28 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           2:09.98             
 29 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           2:10.02             
 30 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC           2:11.91             
 31 Garren, Melina         12 SCSC-PC           2:14.24