Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC           2:02.06    1:59.27  
  2 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           2:03.64    2:01.55  
  3 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           2:04.31    2:02.66  
  4 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           2:08.33    2:07.44  
  5 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           2:08.36    2:10.06  
  6 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             2:09.17    2:10.63  
  7 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           2:13.61    2:11.39  
  8 LI, Jason              11 SCSC-PC           2:15.23    2:11.56  
  9 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           2:13.91    2:13.37  
 10 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            2:13.51    2:13.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            2:08.44             
 12 Leone, Landen P        11 SUNN-PC           2:15.56             
 
 Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC            1:55.06    1:52.76  
  2 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            1:59.04    1:54.18  
  3 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            1:58.35    1:54.95  
  4 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            1:58.33    1:58.44  
  5 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC           1:59.48    1:58.98  
  6 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC            2:02.55    1:59.40  
  7 Tupper, Hayden M       12 PLS-PC            2:00.90    1:59.50  
  8 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            2:02.01    2:00.64  
  9 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           2:02.96    2:01.09  
 10 Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC           1:59.70    2:01.51  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           2:03.08             
 12 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           2:03.33             
 13 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC            2:03.40             
 14 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           2:03.59             
 15 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            2:04.59             
 16 Coe, Jeremy E          12 LO-PC             2:04.82             
 17 Zhang, Tianyou         12 PEAK-PC           2:05.63             
 18 Delos Angeles, Gaabri  12 SCSC-PC           2:05.82             
 19 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           2:06.01             
 20 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           2:06.22             
 21 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           2:06.53             
 22 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           2:07.78             
 23 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC            2:08.27             
 24 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            2:08.46             
 25 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           2:11.76