Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 48  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Elliott, Matthew W     13 QSS-PC            2:07.55    2:03.96  
  2 Roberts, Bryce B       13 NBA-PC            2:07.54    2:06.16  
  3 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            2:11.55    2:06.35  
  4 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           2:07.10    2:06.78  
  5 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC            2:08.84    2:07.65  
  6 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC            2:13.32    2:11.31  
  7 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           2:08.89    2:11.41  
  8 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           2:14.69    2:11.63  
  9 Iannaccone, Scott A    13 WCAB-PC           2:14.05    2:11.69  
 10 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            2:13.39    2:11.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC            2:14.95             
 12 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           2:15.16             
 13 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           2:17.54             
 14 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           2:24.68             
 
 Event 48  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hong, Harrison         14 SCSC-PC           1:58.07    1:54.64  
  2 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC             1:57.08    1:56.27  
  3 Hernandez, Jayden      14 UN-PC             2:01.17    1:59.16  
  4 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC             2:05.24    1:59.85  
  5 Thach, Derek T         14 UN-PC             2:00.80    1:59.91  
  6 Wong, Josh C           14 OAQ-PC            2:03.85    2:02.41  
  7 Marakovic, Niky A      14 UN-PC             2:02.80    2:02.43  
  8 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             2:00.76    2:02.50  
  9 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC             2:04.15    2:03.63  
 10 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             2:04.98    2:06.27  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC             2:07.20             
 12 Skinner, Colin A       14 TRIV-PC           2:07.46             
 13 Schuman, Zev B         14 UN-PC             2:07.52             
 14 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC            2:08.22             
 15 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             2:11.90