Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cui, Kyra O            11 QSS-PC            1:01.98    1:02.19  
  2 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           1:04.73    1:03.19  
  3 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           1:05.68    1:05.02  
  4 Sto. Domingo, Ava      11 TOC-PC            1:06.78    1:05.35  
  5 Bhatnagar, Meher *     11 SCSC-PC           1:05.17    1:05.37  
  6 Ash, Jordan A          11 TOC-PC            1:05.17    1:05.57  
  7 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           1:06.93    1:07.07  
  8 Kim, Rachel            11 SUNN-PC           1:07.02    1:07.23  
  9 Wordelman, Lina S      11 SCSC-PC           1:07.09    1:07.41  
 10 Pelka, Orla M          11 TOC-PC            1:08.50    1:10.62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           1:09.07             
 12 Nguyen, Mia B          11 QSS-PC            1:09.34             
 13 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           1:09.42             
 14 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC           1:09.50             
 15 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             1:10.08             
 16 Scheufele, Nina E      11 SCSC-PC           1:10.38             
 17 Luu, Kayle I           11 OTST-PC           1:10.51             
 18 HU, Ashley J           11 PASA-PC           1:10.97             
 19 Aramini, Amaya R       11 RENO-PC           1:12.67             
 20 Frangieh, Karly E      11 DACA-PC           1:14.07             
 
 Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ninan, Abigail E       12 SCSC-PC           1:01.56    1:00.18  
  2 Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC            1:02.69    1:02.48  
  3 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           1:05.11    1:03.72  
  4 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            1:05.84    1:04.86  
  5 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           1:04.85    1:04.88  
  6 Nguyen, Gabi V         12 UN-PC             1:05.62    1:05.50  
  7 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC           1:06.03    1:05.82  
  8 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC            1:05.93    1:06.17  
  9 Platz, Lucy T          12 RENO-PC           1:05.97    1:06.58  
 10 Root, Alessia E        12 NBA-PC            1:06.03    1:06.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Shipley, Kira          12 SCSC-PC           1:06.05             
 12 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           1:06.24             
 13 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            1:06.43             
 13 Crotty, Alicia A       12 VS-PC             1:06.43             
 15 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           1:06.45             
 16 Hall, Kalea W          12 SEA-PC            1:06.72             
 17 Niles, Sydney G        12 BSC-PC            1:06.80             
 18 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC           1:06.92             
 19 Wong, Cherise H        12 LO-PC             1:06.96             
 20 Nguyen, Hannah D       12 TRIV-PC           1:06.99             
 21 Chan, Cady S           12 WCAB-PC           1:07.08             
 22 Arbuckle, Josie M      12 NVST-PC           1:07.11             
 23 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           1:07.33             
 24 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            1:07.73             
 25 Gornyitzki, Anna V     12 WCAB-PC           1:08.20             
 26 Lacroix, Jenna C       12 DACA-PC           1:08.26             
 27 Holman, Sofia E        12 OAPB-PC           1:08.51             
 28 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           1:09.15             
 29 O'Connell, Madison E   12 CROW-PC           1:09.24             
 30 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            1:09.33             
 31 Solomon, Mia M         12 NBA-PC            1:09.52             
 32 Sullivan, Delaney J    12 NNA-PC            1:10.21             
 -- Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC               NS