Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            1:02.79    1:02.72  
  2 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           1:05.14    1:03.75  
  3 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            1:04.04    1:03.76  
  4 Roller, Tyler J        11 DACA-PC           1:06.69    1:06.01  
  5 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           1:07.50    1:06.38  
  6 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           1:07.60    1:06.52  
  7 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            1:07.50    1:06.95  
  8 Hayashi, Yuki A        11 NVST-PC           1:07.85    1:07.44  
  9 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            1:09.16    1:10.29  
 10 Leone, Landen P        11 SUNN-PC           1:13.34    1:11.24  
 
 Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             56.69      56.44  
  2 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC              57.92      57.63  
  3 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           1:00.62    1:00.00  
  4 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC            1:02.67    1:00.98  
  5 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC           1:02.16    1:02.16  
  6 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            1:03.53    1:02.58  
  7 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           1:03.99    1:02.81  
  8 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           1:03.03    1:03.81  
  9 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            1:03.67    1:03.87  
 10 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           1:04.70    1:04.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            1:04.76             
 12 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           1:05.38             
 13 NG, Isaac Q            12 SSF-PC            1:05.44             
 14 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC           1:05.96             
 15 Lin, Joshua R          12 OSC-PC            1:05.97             
 16 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC           1:06.14             
 17 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           1:06.19             
 18 Wang, Samuel T         12 PLS-PC            1:06.38             
 19 Jungney, Tenzin D      12 AAA-PC            1:06.47             
 20 Neitzel, Owen B        12 TIDE-PC           1:06.60             
 21 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC           1:06.89             
 22 Stevenson, Calvin J    12 DDST-PC           1:07.52             
 23 Kann, Connor A         12 DACA-PC           1:07.58             
 24 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC           1:08.24             
 25 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           1:08.43             
 26 Chien, Ethan T         12 PASA-PC           1:08.45             
 27 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC             1:08.90             
 -- Boesch, Alex J         12 PASA-PC               DQ