Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hazel E        11 CRUZ-PC          12:07.94   11:54.34  
  2 Reagan, Jessie S       11 SCSC-PC          12:39.01   12:35.18  
 
 Event 61  Girls 12 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC           10:49.15   10:59.80  
  2 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC           11:10.45   11:08.09  
  3 Lee, Kaitlin           12 PLS-PC           11:15.33   11:17.50  
  4 Jensen, Faye A         12 SCSC-PC          12:00.67   11:29.06  
  5 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC          11:41.82   11:31.48  
  6 Garren, Melina         12 SCSC-PC          11:19.88   11:35.40  
  7 D'Amelio, Angela M     12 EBA-PC           11:52.25   11:39.10  
  8 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC           10:46.65L  11:48.30  
  9 Schwabenland, Cheryl   12 LAC-PC           10:59.81L  12:16.72  
 
 Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC           11:10.49   10:30.65  
  2 Winter, Tenaya S       13 QSS-PC           10:58.01   10:37.48  
  3 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC           11:15.64   10:47.63  
  4 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC           11:10.55   11:04.49  
  5 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC          10:24.28L  11:10.53  
  6 French, Miya Y         13 MP-PC            11:41.66   11:11.84  
  7 Fetter, Elizabeth C    13 PASA-PC          11:39.97   11:14.41  
  8 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC          11:06.07   11:16.95  
  9 Ring, Glorianna J      13 SON-PC           11:34.68   11:20.07  
 10 Schomberg, Ellie A     13 BAY-PC           11:25.38   11:20.78  
 11 Aubrecht, Kate         13 PST-PC           11:44.65   11:21.17  
 12 Clarkson, Stella J     13 SRN-PC           11:41.99   11:39.20  
 13 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC           11:27.60   11:40.03  
 14 McGee, Brynn M         13 SCSC-PC          11:40.98   11:52.94  
 15 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC          11:46.44   11:54.34  
 
 Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC           10:49.05   10:36.47  
  2 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC          10:59.51   10:48.07  
  3 Adler, Joann           14 SCSC-PC          11:06.80   10:59.30  
  4 Fok, Lexi L            14 OAPB-PC          11:02.54   11:09.33  
  5 Pham, Ariel T          14 UN-PC            11:23.34   11:12.02  
  6 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC            11:11.53   11:19.43  
  7 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC          11:25.39   11:21.91  
  8 Stelzner, Hannah P     14 GGST-PC          11:35.44   11:22.17  
  9 Choi, Sooinie          14 PASA-PC          11:31.06   11:25.79  
 10 Livingston, Brooke M   14 UN-PC            11:35.24   11:26.24  
 11 Gibson, Sophia I       14 TOC-PC           11:23.07   11:33.25  
 12 Breen, Zoe E           14 SCSC-PC          11:25.99   11:36.65  
 13 Mattice, Vivien G      14 SRN-PC           11:26.83   11:43.09