Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 62  Boys 11 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            9:48.12L  10:40.07  
  2 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC          12:04.94   11:53.77  
  3 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC           12:32.46   11:59.65  
 
 Event 62  Boys 12 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC           11:22.78   10:30.02  
  2 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC           11:16.89   10:55.44  
  3 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC          11:51.61   11:26.12  
  4 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC          11:13.69   11:27.50  
  5 Delos Angeles, Gaabri  12 SCSC-PC          11:52.34   11:35.93  
  6 Wang, Samuel T         12 PLS-PC           11:54.18   11:40.35  
 
 Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC           10:11.76   10:10.90  
  2 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC          10:26.57   10:12.75  
  3 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC          10:00.66L  10:17.93  
  4 Smedley, Alex M        13 LAC-PC           11:06.12   10:28.41  
  5 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC          11:01.86   10:31.50  
  6 LY, Clayton Y          13 RAYS-PC          10:57.30   10:36.92  
  7 Teter, John M          13 SCSC-PC          11:03.54   10:39.20  
  8 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC          11:06.85   10:39.92  
  9 Tsang, Jonathan C      13 PASA-PC          11:09.97   10:46.69  
 10 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC          10:46.24   10:46.98  
 11 Prince, Dedon C        13 MAV-PC           11:11.83   10:52.38  
 12 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC          10:52.41   10:56.81  
 13 Rogers, Nathan K       13 HILL-PC          11:14.49   11:00.28  
 14 Wolfe, Trey D          13 PASA-PC          11:05.87   11:08.21  
 15 NG, Jay Y              13 PEAK-PC          11:02.51   11:11.86  
 16 Drouin, Brady D        13 RAM-PC           11:05.39   11:25.03  
 
 Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garren, Kai M          14 SCSC-PC           9:59.74   10:04.13  
  2 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC            10:38.26   10:26.31  
  3 Martinez, Ryan A       14 LAC-PC           11:42.94   10:27.69  
  4 Habek, Kevin A         14 UN-PC             9:28.74L  10:35.54  
  5 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC          10:39.44   10:37.04  
  6 Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC            10:51.64   10:40.49  
  7 Armbruster, Ethan J    14 UN-PC            10:56.80   10:44.38  
  8 MACSKASSY, Jesper Y    14 UN-PC            10:58.51   10:47.87  
  9 Barbour, Cole T        14 CRUZ-PC          10:45.98   10:48.73  
 10 Frank, Marco A         14 UN-PC            10:42.27   11:03.00  
 11 Ridosko, Ryan L        14 TRIV-PC           9:48.84L  11:07.86  
 12 Tanos, Steven S        14 TERA-PC          11:44.95   11:30.51