Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        1:47.80    1:50.71  
     1) Beams, Lola M 13              2) Gardner, Rachel B 13         
     3) Adler, Joann 14               4) Sifferman, Stephanie E 13    
  2 SCSC-PC  'B'                        1:53.60    1:50.93  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 13             2) Martinelli, Arianna A 13     
     3) Yeh, Ariana N 13              4) Hwang, Yooseon 14            
  3 DA-PC  'A'                          1:56.45    1:51.95  
     1) Piel, Annabel M 13            2) Christian, Taylor J 13       
     3) Sharma, Annika 14             4) Kan, Madeleine E 13          
  4 NBA-PC  'A'                         1:54.99    1:52.32  
     1) Bell, Sophia K 13             2) Tarantino, Holly P 13        
     3) Elwell, Kensie L 13           4) Elwell, Sydney L 13          
  5 LAC-PC  'A'                         1:55.50    1:52.53  
     1) Kawamura, Minh Nha 13         2) Herscu, Abigail E 13         
     3) Robinson, Maggie G 13         4) Urban, Natalie R 13          
  6 WCAB-PC  'A'                        1:51.99    1:52.55  
     1) Statler, Nina E 14            2) Watts, Vanessa K 14          
     3) Lund, Alyssa K 14             4) Ryan, Anna K 14              
  7 CROW-PC  'A'                        1:49.00    1:52.76  
     1) Lockyer, Hannah P 13          2) Sullivan, Emma G 14          
     3) Gregory, Kayla N 13           4) Davis, Audrey A 13           
  8 OAPB-PC  'A'                        1:54.58    1:53.08  
     1) Van Meines, Amber E 14        2) Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny M 14   
     3) Fok, Lexi L 14                4) Griscavage, Sydney C 13      
  9 CROW-PC  'B'                        1:56.00    1:54.29  
     1) Scheberies, Emily E 13        2) Capelli, Isabella Y 13       
     3) Putt, Madison E 13            4) Wang, Crystal 13             
 10 QSS-PC  'A'                         1:52.40    1:55.12  
     1) Toy, Danielle M 13            2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 13     
     3) LI, Allyson 13                4) Winter, Tenaya S 13          
 11 TERA-PC  'A'                        2:01.10    1:56.93  
     1) Chan, Diana L 13              2) Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M 14      
     3) Masongsong, Angeline L 13     4) Viscia, Emily T 13           
 12 DACA-PC  'A'                        1:56.00    1:57.06  
     1) Choi, Jane 13                 2) Lin, Sherry 14               
     3) Thomas, Sierra 14             4) Pham, Minh Anh 13            
 13 EBA-PC  'A'                         1:59.50    1:59.32  
     1) YU, Kailyn 13                 2) Zaydman, Alyssa 13           
     3) LI, Samantha A 13             4) Hariharan, Rudra 13          
 14 SRVA-PC  'A'                        1:58.83    1:59.93  
     1) Kelly, Kyla F 14              2) Stickler, Piper H 13         
     3) Han, Sarah L 13               4) Alonzo Castro, Cami M 14     
 15 VJO-PC  'A'                         2:01.99    2:00.25  
     1) Sapida, Alyssa 13             2) Reyes, Anna 13               
     3) DE Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A 14   4) Hunter, Maya A 14            
 16 WCAB-PC  'B'                        1:59.99    2:00.37  
     1) McConnell, Sam J 13           2) Carlson, Gemma P 14          
     3) Knight, Sierra J 13           4) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 13   
 17 TOC-PC  'A'                         1:51.99    2:00.62  
     1) Fiscus, Addie W 13            2) McCormack, Lindsay G 14      
     3) Pelka, Chesna R 14            4) Gibson, Sophia I 14          
 18 RENO-PC  'A'                        1:58.15    2:01.99  
     1) Karam, Emma W 13              2) Hollinger, Reese A 13        
     3) Crain, Addison E 13           4) Aramini, Elena E 14          
 19 BAC-PC  'A'                         2:01.59    2:07.50  
     1) Tudor, Emory E 14             2) Wang, Chloe P 14             
     3) Idio, Izzy A 13               4) Guglielmi, Carmella M 14