Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        1:52.64    1:53.09  
     1) Jensen, Faye A 12             2) Zheng, Aileen G 12           
     3) Ninan, Abigail E 12           4) Hawk, Katy G 12              
  2 SCSC-PC  'B'                        1:57.31    1:55.59  
     1) Bhatnagar, Meher * 11         2) LY, Meghan A 11              
     3) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 11   4) Shipley, Kira 12             
  3 OAPB-PC  'A'                        1:55.50    1:55.91  
     1) Smith, Adriana K 12           2) McDonald, Maren J 12         
     3) Fok, Jasmine V 12             4) Barck, Emilia I 11           
  4 QSS-PC  'A'                         1:57.99    1:57.27  
     1) Piasai, Madison 12            2) Boeun, Sophie L 11           
     3) Cui, Kyra O 11                4) Hannigan, Katie E 12         
  5 SCSC-PC  'C'                        2:00.63    1:59.56  
     1) Itow, Kaile C 11              2) Elaydi, Lyla 11              
     3) Weltchek, Madalyn G 12        4) Yuan, Allison G 12           
  6 DA-PC  'A'                          2:00.68    2:00.23  
     1) Christian, Kate M 12          2) Fisher, Chelsey A 12         
     3) Johansson, Kandace O 12       4) Callison, Gretta A 12        
  7 TOC-PC  'A'                         1:54.99    2:00.54  
     1) Pelka, Orla M 11              2) Kiurtsidis, Nina 12          
     3) Torres, Patty M 12            4) Sto. Domingo, Ava 11         
  8 NBA-PC  'A'                         1:58.99    2:01.27  
     1) Root, Alessia E 12            2) Solomon, Mia M 12            
     3) Loiacono, Amelia C 11         4) Barnes, Skyler M 12          
  9 DACA-PC  'A'                        2:02.00    2:01.72  
     1) Feng, Fiona 12                2) Wagner, Mira 12              
     3) Van Putten, Lily H 12         4) Lacroix, Jenna C 12          
 10 OSC-PC  'A'                         2:02.00    2:01.97  
     1) Chao, Sophia W 12             2) Lynch, Calista R 12          
     3) Isomatsu, Maiya 12            4) Leung, Kelsey B 12           
 11 WCAB-PC  'A'                        1:57.99    2:03.34  
     1) Chan, Cady S 12               2) Friedman, Lili A 12          
     3) Busquets, Layla A 12          4) Gornyitzki, Anna V 12        
 12 SRVA-PC  'A'                        2:06.45    2:03.52  
     1) Nguyen, Megan J 12            2) Robinson, Elaina Z 12        
     3) Nguyen, Gabby S 12            4) Tseng, Ava K 12              
 13 LAC-PC  'A'                         2:02.00    2:03.55  
     1) Tolentino, Lily R 12          2) Schwabenland, Cheryl D 12    
     3) Gomez, Maddie M 12            4) Chau, Lilli M 12             
 14 BAC-PC  'A'                         2:06.19    2:07.11  
     1) Kim, Esther 12                2) Brandt, Deli E 12            
     3) Kim, Kristie 12               4) Guglielmi, Claire E 12       
 15 QSS-PC  'B'                         2:05.99    2:07.26  
     1) Housholder, Madi K 12         2) Nguyen, Mia B 11             
     3) Zheng, Kaijing 11             4) Blitzer, Keira D 11          
 16 VJO-PC  'A'                         2:10.99    2:08.14  
     1) Sapida, Abby G 11             2) Rivera, Trinity 12           
     3) Kawashiri, Mackenzie C 12     4) Grant, Alexandra G 11        
 17 EBA-PC  'A'                         2:16.11    2:09.30  
     1) YU, Colleen 11                2) Jeng, Keila I 11             
     3) D'Amelio, Angela M 12         4) Lan, Aglaia 11               
 18 SOLO-PC  'A'                        2:10.10    2:16.30  
     1) Davis, Adele M 12             2) Lau, Karis I 12              
     3) Maecker, Julia C 11           4) Dingpontsawa, Tzewa T 11     
 -- VS-PC  'A'                          2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Crotty, Alicia A 12           2) Nguyen, Anh Elise 12         
     3) Yip, Melissa 11               4) Lopez, Bethany V 11