Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        1:50.00    1:50.33  
     1) Chu, Jerry F 12               2) Aguero, Thomas C 12          
     3) Feng, Ryan Y 12               4) Cuellar, Christian 12        
  2 QSS-PC  'A'                         1:54.10    1:55.92  
     1) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan  2) Rodrigues, Matthew C 12      
     3) Ouyang, Jonathan S 11         4) Chen, Ethan Y 12             
  3 SRVA-PC  'A'                        1:59.70    1:56.99  
     1) Kang, David H 12              2) Yoo, Eliot H 12              
     3) Choi, Brian H 11              4) Liu, Darrell J 12            
  4 LAC-PC  'A'                         2:00.00    1:58.90  
     1) Davis, Jack C 12              2) Laymon, Tyler R 12           
     3) Hendrick, Jack A 12           4) Kerr, Elliott F 12           
  5 DACA-PC  'A'                        2:02.00    2:00.15  
     1) Roller, Tyler J 11            2) Patil, Arnav G 12            
     3) Zhang, Andrew 12              4) Kann, Connor A 12            
  6 SCSC-PC  'B'                        1:54.90    2:01.14  
     1) Jarvis, Isaiah W 11           2) Shi, Elbridge 12             
     3) Nguyen, Justin 11             4) Delos Angeles, Gaabriel A 12 
  7 OAPB-PC  'A'                        1:59.95    2:01.88  
     1) Seo, Christopher W 12         2) Levy, Nate A 12              
     3) Hoffman, Zachary I 12         4) Chu, Michael P 11            
  8 LO-PC  'A'                          1:57.98    2:02.05  
     1) Collet, Seth J 11             2) Welsh, Jake J 12             
     3) Welsh, Zach E 12              4) Coe, Jeremy E 12             
  9 QSS-PC  'B'                         2:03.10    2:03.66  
     1) Ren, Aiden J 12               2) Gulvady, Jay G 11            
     3) Sosnowski, Benjamin T 12      4) Liu, Phil Z 12               
 10 BAC-PC  'A'                         2:07.19    2:06.35  
     1) Kim, Eli E 12                 2) Rea, James T 12              
     3) Ryerson, Hunter W 12          4) Tomasello, Jonathan R 12     
 11 TRIV-PC  'A'                        2:15.00    2:20.76  
     1) Rohovit, Hunter L 12          2) Caufield, Zack C 12          
     3) Ridosko, Nathanael J 12       4) Sidhu, Jaiby P 12