Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                        2:08.00    2:07.74  
     1) Huang, Davina 10              2) Tran, Katelyn D 10           
     3) Zhang, Kelsey 10              4) Biggerstaff, Jordan R 10     
  2 SCSC-PC  'B'                        2:13.00    2:14.83  
     1) Taylor, Ava V 10              2) NG, Marcella K 9             
     3) Childers, Zoe C 10            4) Caputo, Madeline C 10        
  3 DACA-PC  'A'                        2:15.00    2:15.65  
     1) Levin, Liliana M 9            2) Mao, Claire 10               
     3) Wagner, Sonika 10             4) Lee, Caitlyn M 10            
  4 QSS-PC  'A'                         2:17.20    2:16.45  
     1) George, Maya E 10             2) Bump, Aileen L 10            
     3) Friedley, Adelaide E 10       4) Applebaum, Sarah R 10        
  5 WCAB-PC  'A'                        2:13.99    2:16.78  
     1) Tuvshintugs, Oyu E 10         2) Hargrave, Tori F 10          
     3) Chekurova, Vlada 10           4) Gornyitzki, Eva M 10         
  6 SCSC-PC  'C'                        2:18.00    2:18.90  
     1) Spicknall, Ashlie G 10        2) WU, Isabel L 8               
     3) Teixeira, Madison K 10        4) Feng, Shayla S 9             
  7 CSC-PC  'A'                         2:26.32    2:19.83  
     1) Granum, Makenzie R 9          2) Essma, Marielle O 10         
     3) Koechlin, Kiana A 10          4) Essma, Audrey M 10           
  8 QSS-PC  'B'                         2:20.80    2:23.60  
     1) Guo, Satina Y 10              2) Sheffield, Stephanie F 10    
     3) Sharma, Sanvi 10              4) VU, Abby T 10                
  9 BAC-PC  'A'                         1:15.19    2:24.86  
     1) Komashko, Angelina S 10       2) Bernaudin, Louann Y 10       
     3) Chan, Charlotte M 10          4) Katzin, Morgan E 9           
 10 LAC-PC  'A'                         2:24.00    2:27.08  
     1) Kaye, Eva 10                  2) Kleman, Gabby G 10           
     3) YU, Sophia 10                 4) Jeffries, Lillian N 8        
 11 NBA-PC  'A'                         2:26.99    2:29.22  
     1) Forbes, Cameron S 8           2) Kosmowski, Ali R 10          
     3) Morrell, Piper P 9            4) Bell, Fiona J 9