Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 71  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC           2:08.01    2:06.38  
  2 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC             2:09.90    2:06.97  
  3 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             2:10.02    2:07.69  
  4 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           2:08.25    2:08.22  
  5 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             2:13.44    2:09.67  
  6 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           2:12.64    2:10.47  
  7 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           2:12.61    2:10.63  
  8 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           2:12.08    2:11.24  
  9 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           2:14.84    2:13.99  
 10 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            2:14.49    2:14.76  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           2:14.88             
 12 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            2:15.64             
 13 Chan, Diana L          13 TERA-PC           2:15.96             
 14 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            2:16.14             
 15 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           2:16.15             
 16 McConnell, Sam J       13 WCAB-PC           2:16.42             
 17 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           2:16.55             
 18 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            2:16.68             
 19 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            2:16.92             
 20 Chatterjee, Riya       13 UN-PC             2:17.31             
 21 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           2:17.78             
 22 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           2:19.09             
 23 GU, Iris Y             13 QSS-PC            2:19.70             
 24 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           2:19.74             
 25 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           2:19.83             
 26 Davis, Jenna Y         13 CROW-PC           2:20.21             
 27 Barnes, Lindsay J      13 DACA-PC           2:20.30             
 28 LI, Samantha A         13 EBA-PC            2:20.39             
 29 Chu, Zoe W             13 PLS-PC            2:21.10             
 30 Lee, Kate C            13 PEAK-PC           2:22.18             
 31 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC           2:22.43             
 32 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           2:30.88             
 
 Event 71  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC             2:08.77    2:06.35  
  2 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           2:10.35    2:07.49  
  3 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             2:08.15    2:07.98  
  4 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC           2:09.59    2:08.64  
  5 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           2:12.69    2:09.02  
  6 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            2:10.06    2:09.46  
  7 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             2:09.93    2:11.45  
  8 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             2:12.80    2:11.64  
  9 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           2:12.03    2:11.66  
 10 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC           2:12.30    2:11.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             2:08.99             
 12 Khan, Olivia M         14 PASA-PC           2:12.84             
 13 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           2:13.51             
 14 Howell, Moreya G       14 UN-PC             2:14.35             
 15 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             2:14.39             
 16 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             2:14.67             
 17 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             2:15.29             
 18 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC             2:15.83             
 19 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           2:16.18             
 20 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adri  14 UN-PC             2:17.92             
 21 Baker, Alanna E        14 NBA-PC            2:18.22             
 22 Tsai, Emily            14 PLS-PC            2:18.94             
 23 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           2:19.03             
 24 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           2:24.66