Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 72  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC            2:04.31    2:01.65  
  2 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC           2:08.65    2:03.85  
  3 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           2:06.35    2:04.54  
  4 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC           2:07.68    2:04.94  
  5 Williams, Harrison P   13 PASA-PC           2:08.77    2:05.61  
  6 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            2:09.89    2:08.27  
  7 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            2:10.36    2:08.32  
  8 Lacerte, Bennett S     13 PASA-PC           2:11.27    2:08.78  
  9 Griswold, Robby J      13 DACA-PC           2:08.68    2:09.28  
 10 Flanders, George G     13 OAPB-PC           2:10.36    2:09.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            2:11.94             
 12 Huang, Kyle            13 SUNN-PC           2:12.35             
 13 Ranade, Arjun Y        13 SCSC-PC           2:13.38             
 14 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC            2:14.59             
 15 Pflieger, Aidan M      13 RENO-PC           2:17.81             
 
 Event 72  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC             1:56.65    1:52.04  
  2 Thach, Derek T         14 UN-PC             2:01.49    1:57.31  
  3 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC             2:03.36    2:01.12  
  4 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             2:04.73    2:02.18  
  5 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC             2:03.33    2:02.29  
  6 Huey, Bryson A         14 UN-PC             2:05.67    2:04.93  
  7 Kanda, Kunal           14 SCSC-PC           2:07.92    2:05.11  
  8 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC            2:11.41    2:07.36  
  9 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           2:06.83    2:07.74  
 10 Mayo, Cooper M         14 UN-PC             2:11.06    2:11.08  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             2:05.63             
 -- Scanlon, Luke T        14 TRIV-PC               DQ