Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 74  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            2:19.94    2:15.12  
  2 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           2:19.95    2:16.16  
  3 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           2:26.24    2:21.77  
  4 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC           2:29.19    2:23.84  
  5 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             2:26.26    2:24.01  
  6 Buckallew, Chris A     11 QSS-PC            2:26.34    2:26.62  
  7 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           2:27.49    2:27.76  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Kajarekar, Saahil S    11 SUNN-PC               DQ              
 
 Event 74  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            2:13.79    2:05.28  
  2 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  12 QSS-PC            2:13.28    2:06.26  
  3 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            2:10.48    2:07.93  
  4 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           2:11.64    2:10.61  
  5 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            2:15.18    2:11.41  
  6 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           2:15.14    2:13.73  
  7 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            2:18.87    2:14.04  
  8 Davis, Jack C          12 LAC-PC            2:20.51    2:18.85  
  9 Kann, Connor A         12 DACA-PC           2:19.41    2:19.69  
 10 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            2:22.47    2:19.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC           2:22.74             
 12 Ren, Aiden J           12 QSS-PC            2:26.78             
 13 Resendiz, Diego        12 PASA-PC           2:27.70             
 14 Sahu, Shreeyans        12 SUNN-PC           2:28.12