Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Quan, Angela Y         13 SCSC-PC             59.31      57.82  
  2 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC             58.54      58.11  
  3 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           1:00.19      58.61  
  4 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC             59.50      59.00  
  5 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            1:01.35      59.27  
  6 Elwell, Kensie L       13 NBA-PC              59.84      59.36  
  7 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            1:00.78    1:00.03  
  8 Beams, Lola M          13 SCSC-PC           1:00.07    1:00.39  
  9 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           1:01.30    1:00.93  
 10 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           1:01.59    1:02.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           1:01.62             
 12 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           1:01.74             
 13 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           1:01.80             
 14 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            1:01.86             
 15 Elwell, Sydney L       13 NBA-PC            1:01.88             
 16 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            1:01.92             
 17 Yeh, Ariana N          13 SCSC-PC           1:01.95             
 18 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             1:02.38             
 19 Worden, Lucy W         13 PASA-PC           1:02.44             
 20 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            1:02.55             
 21 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           1:02.57             
 22 Smith, Rea N           13 UN-PC             1:02.84             
 23 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           1:02.92             
 24 Crain, Addison E       13 RENO-PC           1:02.99             
 25 Putt, Madison E        13 CROW-PC           1:03.11             
 26 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            1:03.65             
 27 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            1:03.66             
 28 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           1:03.74             
 29 Piel, Annabel M        13 DA-PC             1:03.84             
 30 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            1:03.89             
 31 Urban, Natalie R       13 LAC-PC            1:04.25             
 32 Tambling, Ainsley J    13 LO-PC             1:05.51             
 33 Lee, Aven M            13 LAC-PC            1:05.60             
 34 Juan, Cara Y           13 PEAK-PC           1:05.83             
 35 Osborn, Lydia K        13 OAPB-PC           1:06.13             
 36 Han, Sarah L           13 SRVA-PC           1:06.27             
 37 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            1:09.99             
 
 Event 77  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Winter, Kailyn D       14 UN-PC               57.38      55.78  
  2 Johansson, Kendall C   14 UN-PC               58.48      57.11  
  3 Andresen, Maile E      14 UN-PC             1:00.01      58.65  
  4 Sharma, Annika         14 DA-PC               59.55      58.95  
  5 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC             1:00.14      59.97  
  6 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC             59.91    1:00.04  
  7 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            1:01.00    1:00.28  
  8 Lund, Alyssa K         14 WCAB-PC           1:01.35    1:00.61  
  9 LI, Amy                14 UN-PC             1:01.33    1:02.16  
 10 DE Vera-Gomez, Mikael  14 VJO-PC            1:01.00    1:02.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 LI, Kaia J             14 PEAK-PC           1:01.49             
 12 Quan, Cecilia S        14 UN-PC             1:01.87             
 13 YU, Cherilyn J         14 UN-PC             1:01.98             
 14 Kim, Olivia H          14 PLS-PC            1:02.45             
 15 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           1:02.49             
 16 Bayer, Bianca V        14 UN-PC             1:02.60             
 16 Kermoian, Kelly L      14 UN-PC             1:02.60             
 18 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             1:02.66             
 19 Hulton, Nikela         14 SCSC-PC           1:03.69             
 20 Hidalgo, Ella          14 UN-PC             1:03.72             
 21 Caguyong, Katie K      14 UN-PC             1:03.73             
 22 Thomas, Sierra         14 DACA-PC           1:03.81             
 23 Ryan, Saya A           14 UN-PC             1:03.82             
 24 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Be  14 QSS-PC            1:04.29             
 25 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            1:04.60             
 26 Statler, Nina E        14 WCAB-PC           1:04.61             
 27 Oesterer, Maddie       14 UN-PC             1:04.66             
 28 Pelka, Chesna R        14 TOC-PC            1:05.31             
 29 Carlson, Claire A      14 UN-PC             1:05.93