Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 78  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Russell, Ethan         13 EBA-PC              54.64      55.10  
  2 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC             57.25      57.34  
  3 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC              57.36      57.37  
  4 Roberts, Bryce B       13 NBA-PC              58.54      57.81  
  5 Zhou, Simon E          13 QSS-PC              58.54      58.08  
  6 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC             58.53      58.13  
  7 Honeck, Matthew A      13 PASA-PC             58.43      58.77  
  8 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC              59.02      59.16  
  9 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC             59.42      59.72  
 10 Strots, Boris          13 DACA-PC             59.34    1:00.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Lins, Simon J          13 PST-PC              58.89             
 12 Elian, Zachary         13 WCAB-PC             59.95             
 13 Chandra, Kumar S       13 SUNN-PC           1:00.15             
 14 Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC           1:00.24             
 15 Vera, Austin J         13 QSS-PC            1:00.49             
 16 Thielenhaus, Bryden J  13 MP-PC             1:00.61             
 17 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           1:00.75             
 18 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            1:00.78             
 19 Grove, Jacques W       13 LAC-PC            1:01.44             
 20 Sengupta, Rahul        13 SCSC-PC           1:01.71             
 21 Kang, Ben              13 OAPB-PC           1:01.87             
 22 Iannaccone, Scott A    13 WCAB-PC           1:02.43             
 23 Tyler, Duncan C        13 PASA-PC           1:02.85             
 24 Kim, Ethan J           13 PASA-PC           1:03.68             
 25 Manalang, Nicky R      13 SCSC-PC           1:03.82             
 
 Event 78  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach M      14 UN-PC               53.88      51.96  
  2 Hong, Harrison         14 SCSC-PC             53.89      52.84  
  3 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC               53.89      53.30  
  4 Clark, Matthew G       14 UN-PC               53.48      53.82  
  5 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC               55.87      54.08  
  6 Kobayashi, Ryan S      14 UN-PC               55.92      54.85  
  7 Marakovic, Niky A      14 UN-PC               54.78      55.22  
  8 Ranade, Vineet A       14 UN-PC               55.20      55.23  
  9 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC               56.04      55.69  
 10 Skinner, Colin A       14 TRIV-PC             56.10      56.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Thach, Derek T         14 UN-PC               56.19             
 12 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC              56.29             
 13 Wong, Josh C           14 OAQ-PC              56.88             
 14 Evans, Jalen C         14 UN-PC               57.24             
 15 Donado, Damien I       14 UN-PC               57.28             
 16 Wong, Corben Y         14 UN-PC               57.30             
 17 Nguyen, Christian V    14 UN-PC               57.46             
 18 Cantal, Oliver S       14 UN-PC               57.48             
 19 Lacerte, Alec C        14 UN-PC               57.73             
 20 Hajela, Sumer          14 UN-PC               57.79             
 21 Schuman, Zev B         14 UN-PC               58.60             
 22 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC               58.71             
 23 Kohn, Kenneth M        14 UN-PC               59.07             
 24 McGaughey, Will P      14 UN-PC               59.12             
 25 Ngo, Johnathan         14 UN-PC               59.32             
 26 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC             59.53             
 27 Liang, Caden D         14 UN-PC             1:00.39             
 28 Tan, Jeremy Y          14 BAC-PC            1:01.98