Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       11 TERA-PC           1:02.88    1:01.22  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     11 NBA-PC            1:04.29    1:01.97  
  3 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  11 SCSC-PC           1:06.42    1:03.81  
  4 Porter, Isabella R     11 NNA-PC            1:06.98    1:05.40  
  5 Song, Kelly            11 UN-PC             1:07.06    1:06.16  
  6 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           1:07.14    1:06.96  
  7 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           1:08.23    1:07.54  
  8 Burdick, Alyssa E      11 SSF-PC            1:09.01    1:07.78  
  9 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             1:06.86    1:07.86  
 10 Kwak, Natalie E        11 PASA-PC           1:08.35    1:07.93  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Elaydi, Lyla           11 SCSC-PC           1:07.71             
 11 Valenta, Mckenna A     11 SVS-PC            1:08.92             
 13 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           1:09.48             
 14 Blackwell, Maddie M    11 CROW-PC           1:10.18             
 15 Zheng, Kaijing         11 QSS-PC            1:10.85             
 16 Olson, Petrina J       11 SCSC-PC           1:12.97             
 17 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  11 SCSC-PC           1:13.25             
 
 Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ninan, Abigail E       12 SCSC-PC             58.32      57.18  
  2 Gomez, Maddie M        12 LAC-PC            1:02.93    1:00.82  
  3 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           1:01.46    1:01.02  
  4 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            1:02.85    1:01.46  
  5 Khan, Sonia N          12 PASA-PC           1:02.97    1:02.10  
  6 Nguyen, Gabby S        12 SRVA-PC           1:03.87    1:03.00  
  7 Johansson, Kandace O   12 DA-PC             1:05.07    1:03.51  
  8 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC            1:04.06    1:04.86  
  9 Hawk, Katy G           12 SCSC-PC           1:02.53    1:07.81  
 -- Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            1:01.85         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 McDonald, Maren J      12 OAPB-PC           1:03.13             
 12 Smith, Adriana K       12 OAPB-PC          J1:05.07             
 13 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            1:05.46             
 14 Nguyen, Megan J        12 SRVA-PC           1:05.54             
 15 Van Putten, Lily H     12 DACA-PC           1:05.59             
 16 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           1:05.70             
 17 Gagnon, Anya G         12 SSS-PC            1:05.75             
 18 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           1:05.78             
 19 Busquets, Layla A      12 WCAB-PC           1:05.94             
 20 Feng, Fiona            12 DACA-PC           1:06.39             
 21 Heit, Ellie M          12 LAMV-PC           1:06.42             
 22 Lespinasse, Emilie O   12 DACA-PC           1:06.57             
 23 HO, Alison L           12 PEAK-PC           1:07.34             
 24 Zheng, Aileen G        12 SCSC-PC           1:07.37             
 25 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           1:08.23             
 26 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           1:08.29             
 27 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            1:08.97             
 28 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           1:09.15             
 29 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    12 MONT-PC           1:09.56             
 30 Beisel, Sophie P       12 SCSC-PC           1:12.07             
 31 Chau, Lilli M          12 LAC-PC            1:12.31             
 32 Ilagan, Joy            12 SCSC-PC           1:14.07