Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC           1:01.36      58.91  
  2 LI, Aden H             11 TERA-PC           1:04.57    1:01.22  
  3 Kan, Sammy E           11 UN-PC             1:03.18    1:01.66  
  4 Skov, Davidka E        11 TERA-PC           1:03.94    1:02.22  
  5 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            1:08.28    1:04.63  
  6 Nguyen, Justin         11 SCSC-PC           1:07.27    1:06.03  
  7 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            1:09.27    1:09.26  
  8 Flint, Jeremy Z        11 SCSC-PC           1:12.37    1:12.10  
  9 SU, Sean               11 SCSC-PC           1:12.19    1:12.30  
 
 Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F           12 SCSC-PC             56.40      55.07  
  2 Ignoffo, Andre R       12 NBA-PC              59.14      57.86  
  3 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC             59.22      58.15  
  4 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC             59.29      58.90  
  5 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           1:00.94      59.57  
  6 Hunter, Joshua C       12 HILL-PC           1:01.02    1:00.08  
  7 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            1:02.01    1:00.64  
  8 Chen, Andrew B         12 CROW-PC           1:01.58    1:00.99  
  9 Newnan, Addison M      12 OAQ-PC            1:02.44    1:01.74  
 10 Wonosaputra, Dominick  12 PLS-PC            1:03.25    1:02.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kang, David H          12 SRVA-PC           1:04.06             
 12 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           1:04.33             
 13 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC           1:05.02             
 14 Welsh, Zach E          12 LO-PC             1:05.14             
 15 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            1:05.30             
 16 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           1:05.95             
 17 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC           1:05.98             
 18 Rohovit, Hunter L      12 TRIV-PC           1:06.18             
 19 Cui, Andy C            12 PASA-PC           1:06.43             
 20 Thomas, Larwence M     12 OAK-PC            1:06.60             
 21 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           1:06.61             
 22 Welsh, Jake J          12 LO-PC             1:07.52             
 23 Matsumoto, Leo A       12 PEAK-PC           1:07.58             
 24 Hsieh, Dylan C         12 SCSC-PC           1:08.61