Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           1:03.90    1:02.72  
  2 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:05.44    1:04.10  
  3 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           1:06.69    1:06.72  
  4 Tran, Katelyn D        10 SCSC-PC           1:07.96    1:07.58  
  5 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC           1:09.03    1:07.74  
  6 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC           1:09.21    1:08.93  
  7 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC            1:11.28    1:09.27  
  8 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:11.88    1:10.67  
  9 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:11.85    1:11.39  
 10 Caputo, Madeline C     10 SCSC-PC           1:11.80    1:11.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC           1:12.41             
 12 Tran, Crystallynn T    10 RA-PC             1:14.27             
 13 WU, Isabel L            8 SCSC-PC           1:14.57             
 14 TA, Emma T             10 SSF-PC            1:14.67             
 15 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC           1:15.05             
 16 Guo, Satina Y          10 QSS-PC            1:15.72             
 17 Wong, Zoe H             9 DACA-PC           1:15.83             
 18 Wagner, Sonika         10 DACA-PC           1:16.88             
 19 Teixeira, Madison K    10 SCSC-PC           1:17.00             
 20 Friedley, Adelaide E   10 QSS-PC            1:17.52             
 21 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            1:18.26             
 22 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:18.27             
 23 Ipsaro, Sam G          10 QSS-PC            1:18.99             
 24 Sharma, Sanvi          10 QSS-PC            1:19.42             
 25 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC           1:19.89             
 26 Sahu, Shimeka           9 SLST-PC           1:20.46             
 27 Spicknall, Ashlie G    10 SCSC-PC           1:21.38             
 -- Nguyen, Kaylyn         10 SCSC-PC               DQ