Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Apuada, Clark          10 MCAT-PC           1:03.70    1:04.59  
  2 DO, Tommy V            10 SCSC-PC           1:07.02    1:05.90  
  3 Mijatovic, Luka V       8 SCSC-PC           1:07.30    1:06.28  
  4 Chen, Sean Y           10 PEAK-PC           1:07.93    1:08.11  
  5 Sifferman, Nick A      10 SCSC-PC           1:13.64    1:08.52  
  6 Arbuckle, J.J. H       10 NVST-PC           1:13.51    1:10.51  
  7 Nguyen, Frank          10 DACA-PC           1:12.43    1:12.87  
  8 Grafilo, Jackson M     10 FOG-PC            1:11.18    1:13.41  
  9 Melikzade, Esad B       9 SCSC-PC           1:12.67    1:13.45  
 10 Heit, Henry J          10 LAMV-PC           1:13.64    1:13.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lee-Weinand, Christop  10 DACA-PC           1:14.92             
 12 Bhatnagar, Kunal        9 SCSC-PC           1:15.11             
 13 LI, Aaron D            10 SCSC-PC           1:15.31             
 14 Elaydi, Shareef         8 SCSC-PC           1:15.46             
 15 Tokuz, Yusuf I         10 SCSC-PC           1:16.74             
 16 Busuttil, Caden A      10 BSW-PC            1:17.56             
 17 Lam, Aaron Z           10 QSS-PC            1:19.04             
 18 Ngo, Tyler             10 DCD-PC            1:19.33             
 19 Gupta, Tanay           10 SCSC-PC           1:19.75             
 20 Ting, Jeremy T         10 PLS-PC            1:21.09             
 21 Mai, Benjamin J         9 SUNN-PC           1:25.83             
 22 Leder, Benjamin O      10 DACA-PC           1:34.05             
 -- Hwang, Jisung          10 SCSC-PC               DQ