Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 83  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            1:04.42    1:04.18  
  2 Martinelli, Arianna A  13 SCSC-PC           1:07.61    1:06.16  
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           1:08.00    1:07.13  
  4 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           1:09.07    1:07.81  
  5 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 MCSD-PC           1:09.44    1:08.02  
  6 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           1:09.00    1:08.54  
  7 Tarantino, Holly P     13 NBA-PC            1:09.78    1:08.95  
  8 Harris, Breuklynn S    13 PLS-PC            1:09.74    1:09.41  
  9 Fiscus, Addie W        13 TOC-PC            1:09.79    1:09.45  
 10 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           1:09.56    1:10.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            1:08.99             
 12 Pasamonte, Eisha L     13 BSW-PC            1:10.01             
 13 Schloss, Lulu M        13 SOLO-PC           1:10.76             
 14 Deng, Catherine        13 SCSC-PC           1:10.93             
 15 Toy, Danielle M        13 QSS-PC            1:11.02             
 16 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            1:11.38             
 17 Hemige, Pooja V        13 CROW-PC           1:12.27             
 18 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           1:12.43             
 19 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           1:12.53             
 20 Iannaccone, Stephanie  13 WCAB-PC           1:12.72             
 21 Viscia, Emily T        13 TERA-PC           1:12.82             
 22 Capelli, Isabella Y    13 CROW-PC           1:13.06             
 23 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            1:13.22             
 24 LI, Allyson            13 QSS-PC            1:14.20             
 25 Depaco, Maya E         13 DA-PC             1:14.61             
 26 Griscavage, Sydney C   13 OAPB-PC           1:14.63             
 27 Zaydman, Alyssa        13 EBA-PC            1:14.98             
 28 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             1:15.01             
 29 YU, Kailyn             13 EBA-PC            1:15.55             
 30 MA, Sabrina            13 FOG-PC            1:15.72             
 31 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           1:18.57             
 -- Holden, Audrey E       13 PASA-PC               DQ              
 
 Event 83  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             1:05.36    1:05.04  
  2 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             1:09.68    1:07.99  
  3 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             1:09.38    1:08.46  
  4 Ryan, Saya A           14 UN-PC             1:09.61    1:08.70  
  5 Sullivan, Emma G       14 CROW-PC           1:08.82    1:08.81  
  6 Honey, Katie L         14 SRN-PC            1:09.64    1:08.90  
  7 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           1:10.09    1:08.95  
  8 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             1:08.82    1:09.40  
  9 Gronert, Zoe S         14 UN-PC             1:10.00    1:09.64  
 10 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             1:08.60    1:09.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 McCormack, Lindsay G   14 TOC-PC            1:08.24             
 11 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           1:10.03             
 13 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           1:10.36             
 14 Zhao, Lisa             14 UN-PC             1:10.71             
 15 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             1:10.78             
 16 Chatard, Elizabeth     14 NBA-PC            1:11.69             
 17 Herndon, Dakota M      14 UN-PC             1:11.93             
 18 Lin, Ava               14 OTST-PC           1:12.08             
 19 Jhong, Lauren E        14 PLS-PC            1:12.57             
 20 Klube, Sophie          14 UN-PC             1:12.70             
 21 Multz, Hailey Q        14 PASA-PC           1:12.88             
 22 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M   14 TERA-PC           1:13.15             
 23 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             1:13.46             
 24 Wasson, Grace          14 UN-PC             1:13.56             
 25 Lawson, Nina L         14 NBA-PC            1:14.56             
 26 Van Meines, Amber E    14 OAPB-PC           1:15.32             
 27 Banks, Sidney L        14 UN-PC             1:15.66             
 28 Santos, Shaila Or Sha  14 UN-PC             1:15.95             
 29 Aramini, Elena E       14 RENO-PC           1:16.02             
 30 Ruedger, Nicole        14 UN-PC             1:16.43