Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 86  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jarvis, Isaiah W       11 SCSC-PC           1:11.63    1:11.34  
  2 Bohi, Owen H           11 TIGR-PC           1:14.36    1:13.56  
  3 Choi, Brian H          11 SRVA-PC           1:17.78    1:13.71  
  4 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           1:16.15    1:13.82  
  5 Walz, William L        11 SSF-PC            1:14.05    1:13.95  
  6 Ouyang, Jonathan S     11 QSS-PC            1:18.34    1:14.73  
  7 Winalski, Christopher  11 SCSC-PC           1:17.37    1:16.11  
  8 Gulvady, Jay G         11 QSS-PC            1:18.32    1:16.22  
  9 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            1:18.24    1:16.38  
 10 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            1:17.76    1:16.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Chu, Michael P         11 OAPB-PC           1:20.95             
 12 Amaral, Justin A       11 QSS-PC            1:21.47             
 
 Event 86  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Matthews, Max M        12 NBA-PC            1:06.84    1:05.19  
  2 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           1:08.84    1:05.22  
  3 Cueva, Gabriel         12 VJO-PC            1:08.30    1:06.77  
  4 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            1:08.65    1:08.79  
  5 Chen, Nathan T         12 SCSC-PC           1:09.05    1:09.23  
  6 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            1:09.21    1:09.49  
  7 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           1:12.25    1:11.36  
  8 Truong, Alexander T    12 SVS-PC            1:12.87    1:12.24  
  9 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           1:12.75    1:12.37  
 10 NG, Isaac Q            12 SSF-PC            1:12.50    1:13.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Rodrigues, Matthew C   12 QSS-PC            1:13.20             
 12 Stegina, Trent J       12 PASA-PC           1:13.79             
 13 Zamir, Ron J           12 PASA-PC           1:13.86             
 14 Chien, Ethan T         12 PASA-PC           1:14.65             
 15 Thomas, Larwence M     12 OAK-PC            1:15.37             
 16 Hopkins, Gunner G      12 DACA-PC           1:15.40             
 17 Yoo, Eliot H           12 SRVA-PC           1:15.42             
 18 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  12 PASA-PC           1:16.50             
 19 Cuenca, Owen A         12 AIA-PC            1:16.95             
 20 Berry, Nikhil N        12 PASA-PC           1:17.11             
 21 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           1:17.46             
 22 Hsieh, Eugene          12 PASA-PC           1:19.43