Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 89  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  13 QSS-PC            4:29.25    4:26.28  
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey        13 PASA-PC           4:38.85    4:33.66  
  3 Sifferman, Stephanie   13 SCSC-PC           4:36.72    4:36.41  
  4 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 PASA-PC           4:41.91    4:38.13  
  5 Herscu, Abigail E      13 LAC-PC            4:42.74    4:38.73  
  6 Bell, Sophia K         13 NBA-PC            4:48.58    4:39.69  
  7 Tokuz, Zeynep S        13 SCSC-PC           4:47.92    4:41.92  
  8 Lockyer, Hannah P      13 CROW-PC           4:47.19    4:45.24  
  9 Lewis, Lexy M          13 SRN-PC            4:47.33    4:45.43  
 10 Widmer, Ashlyn M       13 CROW-PC           4:48.48    4:45.53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mina, Tristen E        13 SUNN-PC           4:49.09             
 12 Zhu, Angeline          13 SUNN-PC           4:49.99             
 13 Karam, Emma W          13 RENO-PC           4:51.86             
 14 Winter, Tenaya S       13 QSS-PC            4:52.44             
 15 Gregory, Kayla N       13 CROW-PC           4:52.96             
 16 Gardner, Rachel B      13 SCSC-PC           4:53.14             
 17 Hegblom, Katherine E   13 SUNN-PC           4:53.24             
 18 NG, Mason K            13 SCSC-PC           4:54.71             
 19 Balbuena, Luna         13 PEAK-PC           4:55.46             
 20 McIntyre, Kaley J      13 MP-PC             4:55.89             
 21 Davis, Audrey A        13 CROW-PC           4:56.55             
 22 Stiles, Sophia         13 CROW-PC           4:56.68             
 23 West, Madeleine T      13 SRN-PC            4:56.93             
 24 Wang, Mica C           13 PLS-PC            4:57.56             
 24 Tsai, Christina S      13 PLS-PC            4:57.56             
 26 Jacobs, Audrey         13 SUNN-PC           4:58.48             
 27 Ring, Glorianna J      13 SON-PC            4:58.88             
 28 Robinson, Maggie G     13 LAC-PC            4:59.06             
 29 Lee, Aven M            13 LAC-PC            4:59.97             
 30 Del Balso, Parker J    13 BSC-PC            5:00.37             
 31 Christian, Taylor J    13 DA-PC             5:00.72             
 32 Choi, Jane             13 DACA-PC           5:00.86             
 33 Clarkson, Stella J     13 SRN-PC            5:01.36             
 34 Kawamura, Minh Nha     13 LAC-PC            5:01.44             
 35 Norris, Lucy T         13 CRUZ-PC           5:02.12             
 36 Cutler, Hayden J       13 BSC-PC            5:02.20             
 37 Wang, Crystal          13 CROW-PC           5:02.42             
 38 Friedley, Coco N       13 QSS-PC            5:02.74             
 39 Bae, Gina              13 PASA-PC           5:10.87             
 40 Boyle, Molly G         13 ALGA-PC           5:11.80             
 
 Event 89  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 UN-PC             4:38.14    4:31.12  
  2 Steil, Jules           14 UN-PC             4:40.23    4:37.96  
  3 Tudor, Emory E         14 BAC-PC            4:43.88    4:39.01  
  4 Meadors, Sophia M      14 UN-PC             4:39.10    4:39.53  
  5 Schaffer, Taylor E     14 UN-PC             4:49.41    4:42.19  
  6 Hwang, Yooseon         14 SCSC-PC           4:49.66    4:43.92  
  7 Kelly, Kyla F          14 SRVA-PC           4:45.77    4:45.11  
  8 Sosnowski, Julianna M  14 UN-PC             4:49.46    4:45.23  
  9 Gulvady, Leena S       14 UN-PC             4:48.54    4:45.55  
 10 Calderoni, Jessica A   14 UN-PC             4:51.69    4:51.16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Boles, Hannah G        14 UN-PC             4:43.93             
  6 Reeder, Payton E       14 GGST-PC           4:45.30             
  8 Htutt, Lulu            14 UN-PC             4:45.99             
 14 Martin Del Campo, Sof  14 UN-PC             4:52.25             
 15 YU, Cherilyn J         14 UN-PC             4:52.75             
 16 Vazquez-Azpiri, Ginny  14 OAPB-PC           4:53.12             
 17 Combitsis, Annelyse R  14 LAC-PC            4:54.50             
 18 Watts, Vanessa K       14 WCAB-PC           4:54.97             
 19 Fisher, Teagan L       14 DA-PC             4:54.98             
 20 DE Vera-Gomez, Mikael  14 VJO-PC            4:57.05             
 21 Choi, Dainie           14 PASA-PC           4:57.45             
 22 Miller, Sophia M       14 UN-PC             5:00.25             
 23 Tang, Grace J          14 OSC-PC            5:01.06             
 24 Jhong, Lauren E        14 PLS-PC            5:01.34             
 25 Frank, Tania K         14 UN-PC             5:05.74