Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 90  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wang, Ethan N          13 PLS-PC            4:18.32    4:17.48  
  2 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  13 SCSC-PC           4:30.16    4:21.61  
  3 Picard, Jackson W      13 PASA-PC           4:36.13    4:27.86  
  4 Tran, Steven           13 PASA-PC           4:29.91    4:28.59  
  5 Sebastian, Anthony M   13 QSS-PC            4:35.48    4:32.70  
  6 Gold, Evan A           13 PASA-PC           4:32.17    4:33.45  
  7 Fong, A.J. J           13 TERA-PC           4:39.91    4:36.74  
  8 Strots, Boris          13 DACA-PC           4:41.24    4:42.34  
  9 Lee, Jonah             13 TOC-PC            4:40.08    4:42.46  
 10 YE, Larry              13 QSS-PC            4:41.38    4:52.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Simeon, Edwin C        13 SCSC-PC           4:40.38             
 12 Balva, Arthur          13 PASA-PC           4:41.83             
 13 Joe, Andy W            13 SCSC-PC           4:41.92             
 14 Flanders, George G     13 OAPB-PC           4:43.09             
 15 Lin, Ryan Y            13 BAC-PC            4:45.83             
 16 McCaw, Greyson T       13 SON-PC            4:47.84             
 17 Rodgers, Cameron C     13 SCSC-PC           4:52.77             
 -- Barck, Henrik N        13 OAPB-PC               NS              
 
 Event 90  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kim, Jaewoo            14 UN-PC             4:20.58    4:13.66  
  2 Hong, Harrison         14 SCSC-PC           4:18.47    4:16.98  
  3 Smith, Dillon S        14 UN-PC             4:20.29    4:17.57  
  4 Sebastian, Jonathan B  14 UN-PC             4:31.42    4:22.91  
  5 Lam, Brandon K         14 VS-PC             4:29.58    4:25.37  
  6 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre  14 UN-PC             4:28.71    4:25.64  
  7 Garren, Kai M          14 SCSC-PC           4:32.18    4:29.24  
  8 Barbour, Cole T        14 CRUZ-PC           4:27.58    4:30.69  
  9 Zhang, Kevin K         14 PASA-PC           4:32.16    4:32.79  
 10 MACSKASSY, Jesper Y    14 UN-PC             4:34.95    4:38.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Haines, Matthew R      14 OAQ-PC            4:38.98             
 12 Evans, Jalen C         14 UN-PC             4:40.74             
 13 Armbruster, Ethan J    14 UN-PC             4:41.50             
 14 Cheng, Michael Y       14 UN-PC             4:41.61             
 15 Wong, Justin M         14 UN-PC             4:41.70             
 16 Mayo, Cooper M         14 UN-PC             4:42.06             
 17 Klatt, Matteas A       14 CARS-PC           4:42.93             
 18 Wang, Tyler R          14 PASA-PC           4:56.48             
 -- Guberman, Nir          14 UN-PC                 DQ