Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           4:56.35    4:49.04  
  2 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           4:59.75    4:54.32  
  3 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           5:09.66    5:03.84  
  4 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             5:04.62    5:05.40  
  5 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           5:16.77    5:08.15  
  6 Wordelman, Lina S      11 SCSC-PC           5:13.16    5:10.08  
  7 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           5:17.10    5:15.34  
  8 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           5:26.88    5:16.44  
  9 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           5:16.57    5:17.20  
 10 Wilson, Hazel E        11 CRUZ-PC           5:20.90    5:19.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             5:27.28             
 12 Boeun, Sophie L        11 QSS-PC            5:38.26             
 
 Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            4:45.58    4:36.43  
  2 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            4:45.03    4:47.23  
  3 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            5:03.27    4:51.41  
  4 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           5:01.79    4:53.23  
  5 Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           4:59.72    4:55.25  
  6 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            4:58.77    4:55.57  
  7 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           4:59.42    4:59.76  
  8 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            4:59.91    5:05.16  
  9 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           4:59.76    5:08.56  
 -- Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            4:44.21         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           5:06.29             
 12 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           5:06.54             
 13 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC           5:08.65             
 14 Heit, Ellie M          12 LAMV-PC           5:08.67             
 15 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           5:09.10             
 16 Wagner, Mira           12 DACA-PC           5:10.57             
 17 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC            5:11.12             
 18 Blake, Zephra M        12 YPAC-PC           5:11.66             
 19 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           5:13.41             
 20 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           5:19.19             
 21 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           5:22.38             
 22 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            5:24.44             
 -- Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC                DQ