Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            4:38.93    4:35.99  
  2 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           5:03.40    4:59.34  
  3 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            5:11.34    5:06.41  
  4 Leone, Landen P        11 SUNN-PC           5:17.44    5:11.42  
  5 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            5:16.84    5:16.50  
  6 Kajarekar, Saahil S    11 SUNN-PC           5:21.85    5:16.99  
  7 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             5:20.92    5:18.04  
 
 Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            4:41.48    4:28.37  
  2 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           4:33.77    4:29.29  
  3 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            4:32.67    4:29.37  
  4 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            4:41.62    4:38.00  
  5 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            4:37.45    4:39.16  
  6 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           4:45.72    4:42.11  
  7 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           4:50.37    4:48.51  
  8 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC           4:47.96    4:49.67  
  9 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           4:52.94    4:53.29  
 10 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            4:52.78    4:53.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            4:54.01             
 12 Chen, Nathan T         12 SCSC-PC           4:54.86             
 13 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           4:57.17             
 14 Hopkins, Gunner G      12 DACA-PC           4:59.29             
 15 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           5:00.43             
 16 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           5:03.16             
 17 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            5:03.63             
 18 North, Toshi           12 SUNN-PC           5:03.93             
 19 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           5:04.16             
 20 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           5:07.32             
 21 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC           5:08.84